Voorronde ranglijst

Nummers 1

  Vereniging G W Gl V Pnt Dpv Dpt +/-
1
Sc Erica
4 4 0 0 12 32 2 30
2
de Weide
4 4 0 0 12 20 4 16
3
HHC
4 4 0 0 12 17 2 15
4
Rolder Boys
4 4 0 0 12 17 2 15
5
Hoogeveen (zon)
4 4 0 0 12 14 0 14
6
Dalen
4 4 0 0 12 17 4 13
7
Noordscheschut
4 4 0 0 12 13 2 11
8
Titan
4 4 0 0 12 12 4 8
9
VKW
4 3 1 0 10 19 4 15
10
HZVV
4 3 1 0 10 20 6 14
11
Raptim
4 3 1 0 10 18 4 14
12
SVBO (zon)
4 3 1 0 10 22 9 13
13
Ter Apel '96 (zon)
4 3 1 0 10 13 2 11
14
HODO
4 3 1 0 10 12 3 9
15
Lutten
4 3 1 0 10 10 2 8
16
OZC
4 3 1 0 10 14 8 6
17
Vitesse '63
4 3 1 0 10 11 5 6
18
TEVV
4 3 0 1 9 16 9 7
19
Gramsbergen
4 3 0 1 9 10 4 6
20
SVBO (zat)
4 3 0 1 9 13 8 5

Nummers 2

  Vereniging G W Gl V Pnt Dpv Dpt +/-
21
CSVC
4 3 1 0 10 15 7 8
22
Dwingeloo
4 3 1 0 10 11 3 8
23
Borger
4 3 1 0 10 12 7 5
24
Klazienaveen
4 3 0 1 9 20 6 14
25
DOS '37
4 3 0 1 9 16 2 14
26
Nieuw Buinen
4 3 0 1 9 15 3 12
27
EMMS
4 3 0 1 9 13 5 8
28
Valthermond
4 3 0 1 9 14 8 6
29
Twedo (zon)
4 3 0 1 9 12 8 4
30
DSC '65
4 3 0 1 9 9 5 4
31
Fit Boys
4 3 0 1 9 6 4 2
32
WVV (zon)
4 2 2 0 8 18 8 10
33
Kloosterhaar
4 2 2 0 8 13 8 5
34
Voorw. Westerhaar
4 2 2 0 8 13 10 3
35
ZZVV
4 2 2 0 8 9 6 3
36
Marienberg
4 2 1 1 7 12 5 7
37
Hollandscheveld
4 2 1 1 7 11 5 6
38
SJS
4 2 1 1 7 13 10 3
39
Zwartemeerse Boys
4 2 1 1 7 4 3 1
40
Elim
4 2 1 1 7 7 9 -2

Nummers 3

  Vereniging G W Gl V Pnt Dpv Dpt +/-
41
CEC
4 3 0 1 9 11 7 4
42
Drienerlo
4 2 1 1 7 12 7 5
43
Edon
4 2 1 1 7 14 11 3
44
OVC '21
4 2 1 1 7 13 10 3
45
Dedemsvaart
4 2 1 1 7 12 9 3
46
Zandpol
4 2 1 1 7 11 9 2
47
EHS '85
4 2 1 1 7 11 11 0
48
MSC
4 2 0 2 6 19 10 9
49
Emmen
4 2 0 2 6 15 7 8
50
Weerdinge
4 2 0 2 6 13 7 6
Onderstaande verenigingen gaan niet door naar de kwartfinale.
51
Hardenberg '85
4 2 0 2 6 10 4 6
52
SVV '04
4 2 0 2 6 10 10 0
53
Germanicus
4 2 0 2 6 7 7 0
54
Zwartemeer
4 2 0 2 6 5 6 -1
55
Protos
4 2 0 2 6 11 13 -2
56
VIOS
4 2 0 2 6 10 17 -7
57
Achilles 1894
4 1 2 1 5 5 4 1
58
DZOH
4 1 2 1 5 13 14 -1
59
DKB '44
4 1 1 2 4 15 11 4
60
Beilen
4 1 0 3 3 3 6 -3

Nummers 4

  Vereniging G W Gl V Pnt Dpv Dpt +/-
61
Zuidwolde
4 1 1 2 4 8 8 0
62
Hulzense Boys
4 1 1 2 4 6 10 -4
63
Pesse (zat)
4 1 1 2 4 10 15 -5
64
Bargeres
4 1 1 2 4 9 20 -11
65
SV Dalfsen
4 1 0 3 3 11 13 -2
66
Witteveense Boys
4 1 0 3 3 11 13 -2
67
Westerlee
4 1 0 3 3 10 13 -3
68
NKVV
4 1 0 3 3 7 10 -3
69
SCN
4 1 0 3 3 11 16 -5
70
Sweel (zon)
4 1 0 3 3 6 11 -5
71
Wijster
4 1 0 3 3 4 9 -5
72
Weiteveense Boys
4 1 0 3 3 4 10 -6
73
SETA
4 1 0 3 3 6 16 -10
74
Hoogeveen (zat)
4 1 0 3 3 5 19 -14
75
Sc Angelslo
4 1 0 3 3 8 23 -15
76
Erica '86
4 1 0 3 3 6 28 -22
77
Daarlerveen
4 1 0 3 3 4 28 -24
78
KSC
4 0 2 2 2 8 10 -2
79
Nieuwleusen
4 0 2 2 2 3 16 -13
80
NWVV
4 0 1 3 1 10 15 -5

Nummers 5

  Vereniging G W Gl V Pnt Dpv Dpt +/-
81
HHCombi
4 1 0 3 3 2 11 -9
82
Balkbrug
4 1 0 3 3 5 20 -15
83
Bruchterveld
4 0 1 3 1 6 11 -5
84
Valther Boys
4 0 1 3 1 3 9 -6
85
SVBC
4 0 1 3 1 0 8 -8
86
Twedo (zat)
4 0 1 3 1 8 17 -9
87
SCD '83
4 0 1 3 1 6 16 -10
88
Sportl. Vroomshoop
4 0 0 4 0 6 16 -10
89
Ruinen
4 0 0 4 0 2 12 -10
90
Avereest
4 0 0 4 0 3 14 -11
91
Sleen (zat)
4 0 0 4 0 2 13 -11
92
Lemele
4 0 0 4 0 3 15 -12
93
Sleen
4 0 0 4 0 2 14 -12
94
VVAK
4 0 0 4 0 1 14 -13
95
Sc Roswinkel
4 0 0 4 0 6 20 -14
96
EEC
4 0 0 4 0 3 17 -14
97
Pesse (zon)
4 0 0 4 0 3 17 -14
98
Sweel (zat)
4 0 0 4 0 4 21 -17
99
Drenthina
4 0 0 4 0 4 23 -19
100
DOS '63
4 0 0 4 0 2 24 -22

Wedstrijddagen

  • 23-12-2017 18:00 - Voorronde
  • 27-12-2017 18:00 - Kwartfinale
  • 30-12-2017 18:00 - Halve finale
  • 03-01-2018 18:00 - Tussenronde
  • 06-01-2018 11:00 - Finale

Entree 2016/2017

Normaal

T/m 14 jaar
€ 2
Volwassenen
€ 4

Finale

T/m 14 jaar
€ 3
Volwassenen
€ 6

Contactgegevens

Postadres

Protos Weering Zaalvoetbaltoernooi
t.a.v dhr. J.A. Stroeve
Eeglaan 87
7742 EC  Coevorden

EMail

Via contactformulier