Deelnemers - 38e editie

  Vereniging Klasse Regio  
1.
Achilles 1894
1F Noord Zondag
2.
Avereest
4D Noord Zaterdag
3.
Balkbrug
5A Noord Zondag
4.
Bargeres
3C Noord Zondag
5.
Beilen
2L Noord Zondag
6.
Bergentheim
3D Oost Zaterdag
7.
Borger
3D Noord Zaterdag
8.
Bruchterveld
4D Noord Zaterdag
9.
CEC
3C Noord Zondag
10.
CSVC
3D Noord Zaterdag
11.
Daarlerveen
4D Oost Zaterdag
12.
Dalen
3C Noord Zondag
13.
de Weide
2J Noord Zaterdag
14.
Dedemsvaart
3D Noord Zondag
15.
DKB '44
4D Noord Zaterdag
16.
DOS '63
5A Noord Zondag
17.
Drenthina
1E Noord Zaterdag
18.
Drienerlo
3D Oost Zaterdag
19.
DSC '65
4D Noord Zondag
20.
Dwingeloo
3D Noord Zondag
21.
DZOH
2J Noord Zaterdag
22.
Edon
4C Oost Zaterdag
23.
EEC
5E Noord Zondag
24.
EHS '85
4D Noord Zondag
25.
Elim
3D Noord Zaterdag
26.
Emmen
1F Noord Zondag
27.
EMMS
4D Noord Zondag
28.
Erica '86
5E Noord Zaterdag
29.
Fit Boys
3D Noord Zaterdag
30.
Germanicus
2L Noord Zondag
31.
Gramsbergen
2J Noord Zaterdag
32.
Hardenberg '85
3D Noord Zaterdag
33.
HHC
Topklasse Landelijk Zaterdag
34.
HHCombi
5F Noord Zondag
35.
HODO
3D Noord Zondag
36.
Hollandscheveld
3D Noord Zaterdag
37.
Hoogeveen (zat)
4D Noord Zaterdag
38.
Hoogeveen (zon)
1F Noord Zondag
39.
Hulzense Boys
2H Oost Zaterdag
40.
HZVV
1E Noord Zaterdag
41.
Klazienaveen
2J Noord Zaterdag
42.
Kloosterhaar
3D Oost Zaterdag
43.
KSC
4D Noord Zondag
44.
Lemele
3D Oost Zaterdag
45.
Lutten
3D Noord Zaterdag
46.
Marienberg
3D Oost Zaterdag
47.
MSC
Hoofdklasse A Landelijk Zondag
48.
Nieuw Buinen
1F Noord Zondag
49.
Nieuwleusen
3C Oost Zaterdag
50.
NKVV
4D Noord Zaterdag
51.
Noordscheschut
2J Noord Zaterdag
52.
NWVV
4D Noord Zaterdag
53.
OVC '21
4E Noord Zondag
54.
OZC
2H Oost Zaterdag
55.
Pesse (zat)
5E Noord Zaterdag
56.
Pesse (zon)
4E Noord Zondag
57.
Protos
4D Noord Zondag
58.
Raptim
2L Noord Zondag
59.
Rolder Boys
2L Noord Zondag
60.
Ruinen
3D Noord Zondag
61.
Sc Angelslo
4D Noord Zaterdag
62.
Sc Erica
1F Noord Zondag
63.
Sc Roswinkel
5E Noord Zondag
64.
SCD '83
3D Noord Zaterdag
65.
Schoonebeek
4D Noord Zondag
66.
SCN
4D Noord Zaterdag
67.
SETA
5F Noord Zaterdag
68.
SJS
4E Noord Zaterdag
69.
Sleen
3C Noord Zondag
70.
Sleen (zat)
4D Noord Zaterdag
71.
Sportl. Vroomshoop
4A Oost Zondag
72.
SVBC
4D Noord Zondag
73.
SVBO (zat)
4D Noord Zaterdag
74.
SVBO (zon)
1F Noord Zondag
75.
SVV '04
3C Noord Zondag
76.
Sweel (zat)
4D Noord Zaterdag
77.
Sweel (zon)
4D Noord Zondag
78.
Ter Apel '96 (zon)
3C Noord Zondag
79.
TEVV
1F Noord Zondag
80.
Titan
3C Noord Zondag
81.
Twedo (zat)
5E Noord Zaterdag
82.
Twedo (zon)
3C Noord Zondag
83.
Valther Boys
5E Noord Zondag
84.
Valthermond
2L Noord Zondag
85.
VIOS
5E Noord Zondag
86.
Vitesse '63
3D Noord Zaterdag
87.
VKW
1F Noord Zondag
88.
Voorw. Westerhaar
3D Oost Zaterdag
89.
VVAK
4D Noord Zaterdag
90.
Weerdinge
4D Noord Zondag
91.
Weiteveense Boys
5E Noord Zondag
92.
Westerlee
5A Noord Zaterdag
93.
Wijster
4E Noord Zondag
94.
Witteveense Boys
5E Noord Zondag
95.
WVV (zon)
1F Noord Zondag
96.
Zandpol
5E Noord Zondag
97.
Zuidwolde
3D Noord Zondag
98.
Zwartemeer
3C Noord Zondag
99.
Zwartemeerse Boys
4D Noord Zondag
100.
ZZVV
3D Noord Zaterdag

Wedstrijddagen

  • 23-12-2017 18:00 - Voorronde
  • 27-12-2017 18:00 - Kwartfinale
  • 30-12-2017 18:00 - Halve finale
  • 03-01-2018 18:00 - Tussenronde
  • 06-01-2018 11:00 - Finale

Entree 2016/2017

Normaal

T/m 14 jaar
€ 2
Volwassenen
€ 4

Finale

T/m 14 jaar
€ 3
Volwassenen
€ 6

Contactgegevens

Postadres

Protos Weering Zaalvoetbaltoernooi
t.a.v dhr. J.G. Stroeve
Anne Franklaan 28
7741 RV  Coevorden

EMail

Via contactformulier