Finale uitslagen en standen

1e & 2de plaats - Angelslo, Emmen

Vereniging Klasse Regio  
Sc Erica
2L Noord Zondag
MSC
Hoofdklasse A Landelijk Zondag
Thuis Uit    
Sc Erica
6. Roy Jagt
10. Peter Oost
26. Roy Jagt
MSC
19. Justin Benjamins
31. Jos Fidom
33. Justin Benjamins
39. Jeroen Kleene
40. Schonewille
40. Alex Zomer
3-6
* = Tussenstand
Vereniging G W Gl V Pnt Dpv Dpt +/-
MSC
1 1 0 0 3 6 3 3
Sc Erica
1 0 0 1 0 3 6 -3

3de & 4de plaats - Angelslo, Emmen

Vereniging Klasse Regio  
WVV (zon)
1F Noord Zondag
Hoogeveen (zon)
1F Noord Zondag
Thuis Uit    
WVV (zon)
7. Joost Siemens
11. Jordi Sanders
12. Martijn Drent
15. Martijn Drent
18. Martijn Drent
22. Marco Santing (e.d)
23. Thom vd Veen
Hoogeveen (zon)
10. Rik de Lange
20. Marco Hartman
25. Rik de Lange
7-3
* = Tussenstand
Vereniging G W Gl V Pnt Dpv Dpt +/-
WVV (zon)
1 1 0 0 3 7 3 4
Hoogeveen (zon)
1 0 0 1 0 3 7 -4

5de & 6de plaats - Angelslo, Emmen

Vereniging Klasse Regio  
Nieuw Buinen
1F Noord Zondag
DZOH
2J Noord Zaterdag
Thuis Uit    
Nieuw Buinen
3. Erwin Aukes
6. Gert Lukens
15 Koen Hateboer
21. Mike Reuvers
DZOH
25. Gerben Rog
4-1
* = Tussenstand
Vereniging G W Gl V Pnt Dpv Dpt +/-
Nieuw Buinen
1 1 0 0 3 4 1 3
DZOH
1 0 0 1 0 1 4 -3

A - Angelslo, Emmen

Scheidsrechter(s)
S. Aalders
M. Arends
H. Blokhuis
W. Biharie
J. Letteboer (tijdwaarneming)
A. Blauwgeerts (tijdwaarneming)
Vereniging Klasse Regio  
Nieuw Buinen
1F Noord Zondag
MSC
Hoofdklasse A Landelijk Zondag
WVV (zon)
1F Noord Zondag
Thuis Uit    
Nieuw Buinen
15. Robert Hamming
MSC
12. Jos Fidom
1-1
MSC
11. Alex Zomer
17. Alex Zomer
WVV (zon)
2. Martijn Drent
19. Marcel Smit
2-2
WVV (zon)
15. Marcel Smit
Nieuw Buinen
13. Bruce Tunjanan
1-1
* = Tussenstand
Vereniging G W Gl V Pnt Dpv Dpt +/-
MSC
2 0 2 0 2 3 3 0
WVV (zon)
2 0 2 0 2 3 3 0
Nieuw Buinen
2 0 2 0 2 2 2 0

B - Angelslo, Emmen

Scheidsrechter(s)
S. Aalders
M. Arends
H. Blokhuis
W. Biharie
J. Letteboer (tijdwaarneming)
A. Blauwgeerts (tijdwaarneming)
Vereniging Klasse Regio  
Hoogeveen (zon)
1F Noord Zondag
Sc Erica
2L Noord Zondag
DZOH
2J Noord Zaterdag
Thuis Uit    
Hoogeveen (zon)
Sc Erica
2. Rick Tubben
6. Kelvin Jager
8. Kelvin Jager
0-3
Sc Erica
11. Kelvin Jager
16. Patrick Bruins
23. Lars Wellen
DZOH
3-0
DZOH
17. Berry Hoogeveen
20. Robert Scheper
Hoogeveen (zon)
1. Marco Hartman
21. Marcel Linthorst
2-2
* = Tussenstand
Vereniging G W Gl V Pnt Dpv Dpt +/-
Sc Erica
2 2 0 0 6 6 0 6
DZOH
2 0 1 1 1 2 5 -3
Hoogeveen (zon)
2 0 1 1 1 2 5 -3

Kruisfinale 1 - Angelslo, Emmen

Vereniging Klasse Regio  
Sc Erica
2L Noord Zondag
WVV (zon)
1F Noord Zondag
Thuis Uit    
Sc Erica
18. Lars Wellen
22. Roy Jagt
24. Roy Jagt
WVV (zon)
8. Bert Jan Haaijer
13 Marcel Smit
3-2
* = Tussenstand
Vereniging G W Gl V Pnt Dpv Dpt +/-
Sc Erica
1 1 0 0 3 3 2 1
WVV (zon)
1 0 0 1 0 2 3 -1

Kruisfinale 2 - Angelslo, Emmen

Vereniging Klasse Regio  
MSC
Hoofdklasse A Landelijk Zondag
Hoogeveen (zon)
1F Noord Zondag
Thuis Uit    
MSC
4. Jeroen Kleene
5. Justin Benjamins
12. Carlos Lopes Macedo
21. Alex Zomer
25. Jos Fidom
Hoogeveen (zon)
2. Marco Santing
6. Marco Hartman
5-2
* = Tussenstand
Vereniging G W Gl V Pnt Dpv Dpt +/-
MSC
1 1 0 0 3 5 2 3
Hoogeveen (zon)
1 0 0 1 0 2 5 -3

Entree 2016/2017

Normaal

T/m 14 jaar
€ 2
Volwassenen
€ 4

Finale

T/m 14 jaar
€ 3
Volwassenen
€ 6

Contactgegevens

Postadres

Protos Weering Zaalvoetbaltoernooi
t.a.v dhr. J.G. Stroeve
Anne Franklaan 28
7741 RV  Coevorden

EMail

Via contactformulier