Halve finale uitslagen en standen

A - Angelslo, Emmen

Scheidsrechter(s)
A. van Doornen
E. Swiers
H.F.A. de Vries
Smid - Koerntjes
Vereniging Klasse Regio  
DZOH
2J Noord Zaterdag
HHC
Topklasse Landelijk Zaterdag
HZVV
Hoofdklasse B Landelijk Zaterdag
Emmen
1F Noord Zondag
ZZVV
3D Noord Zaterdag
Thuis Uit    
HZVV
Emmen
1-1
ZZVV
DZOH
0-2
Emmen
HHC
0-0
HZVV
ZZVV
4-1
HHC
DZOH
0-2
Emmen
ZZVV
6-1
HHC
HZVV
1-1
DZOH
Emmen
4-2
ZZVV
HHC
3-3
DZOH
HZVV
1-1
* = Tussenstand
Vereniging G W Gl V Pnt Dpv Dpt +/-
DZOH
4 3 1 0 10 9 3 6
HZVV
4 1 3 0 6 7 4 3
Emmen
4 1 2 1 5 9 6 3
HHC
4 0 3 1 3 4 6 -2
ZZVV
4 0 1 3 1 5 15 -10

B - de Citadel, Dedemsvaart

Scheidsrechter(s)
H. de Graaf
D. Lindeboom
H. Blokhuis
F. Mobach
Vereniging Klasse Regio  
OZC
3D Noord Zaterdag
Gramsbergen
2J Noord Zaterdag
Elim
4E Noord Zaterdag
Rolder Boys
1F Noord Zondag
Hoogeveen (zon)
1F Noord Zondag
Thuis Uit    
Elim
Rolder Boys
0-1
Hoogeveen (zon)
OZC
4-0
Rolder Boys
Gramsbergen
1-2
Elim
Hoogeveen (zon)
2-5
Gramsbergen
OZC
1-1
Rolder Boys
Hoogeveen (zon)
2-2
Gramsbergen
Elim
0-3
OZC
Rolder Boys
4-7
Hoogeveen (zon)
Gramsbergen
4-2
OZC
Elim
2-3
* = Tussenstand
Vereniging G W Gl V Pnt Dpv Dpt +/-
Hoogeveen (zon)
4 3 1 0 10 15 6 9
Rolder Boys
4 2 1 1 7 11 8 3
Elim
4 2 0 2 6 8 8 0
Gramsbergen
4 1 1 2 4 5 9 -4
OZC
4 0 1 3 1 7 15 -8

C - Zwembadweg, Hoogeveen

Scheidsrechter(s)
S. Aalders
D. Caglak
J. Fokkens
J v.d. Hoek
Vereniging Klasse Regio  
WVV (zon)
1F Noord Zondag
SVBO (zon)
1F Noord Zondag
Dedemsvaart
2L Noord Zondag
Achilles 1894
Hoofdklasse A Landelijk Zondag
Kloosterhaar
3D Oost Zaterdag
Thuis Uit    
Dedemsvaart
Achilles 1894
2-0
Kloosterhaar
WVV (zon)
0-7
Achilles 1894
SVBO (zon)
4-2
Dedemsvaart
Kloosterhaar
1-0
SVBO (zon)
WVV (zon)
1-3
Achilles 1894
Kloosterhaar
2-2
SVBO (zon)
Dedemsvaart
4-2
WVV (zon)
Achilles 1894
7-2
Kloosterhaar
SVBO (zon)
3-5
WVV (zon)
Dedemsvaart
2-2
* = Tussenstand
Vereniging G W Gl V Pnt Dpv Dpt +/-
WVV (zon)
4 3 1 0 10 19 5 14
Dedemsvaart
4 2 1 1 7 7 6 1
SVBO (zon)
4 2 0 2 6 12 12 0
Achilles 1894
4 1 1 2 4 8 13 -5
Kloosterhaar
4 0 1 3 1 5 15 -10

D - 't Grootveld, Dalen

Scheidsrechter(s)
H. van Duren
D. Pals
J. Klinkhamer
A. Mangroelal
Vereniging Klasse Regio  
MSC
Hoofdklasse A Landelijk Zondag
Drienerlo
3D Oost Zaterdag
Bergentheim
3D Oost Zaterdag
Germanicus
2L Noord Zondag
Raptim
2L Noord Zondag
Thuis Uit    
Bergentheim
Germanicus
2-4
Raptim
MSC
1-3
Germanicus
Drienerlo
2-2
Bergentheim
Raptim
2-4
Drienerlo
MSC
0-5
Germanicus
Raptim
3-2
Drienerlo
Bergentheim
2-1
MSC
Germanicus
5-1
Raptim
Drienerlo
5-4
MSC
Bergentheim
2-2
* = Tussenstand
Vereniging G W Gl V Pnt Dpv Dpt +/-
MSC
4 3 1 0 10 15 4 11
Germanicus
4 2 1 1 7 10 11 -1
Raptim
4 2 0 2 6 12 12 0
Drienerlo
4 1 1 2 4 8 13 -5
Bergentheim
4 0 1 3 1 7 12 -5

E - de Eendracht, Zwartemeer

Scheidsrechter(s)
M. Arends
H. Bebingh
A. de Vries
B. v.d. Ham
Vereniging Klasse Regio  
Sc Erica
2L Noord Zondag
Nieuw Buinen
1F Noord Zondag
Dalen
3C Noord Zondag
TEVV
1F Noord Zondag
Lutten
3D Noord Zaterdag
Thuis Uit    
Dalen
TEVV
2-1
Lutten
Sc Erica
1-1
TEVV
Nieuw Buinen
0-2
Dalen
Lutten
2-1
Nieuw Buinen
Sc Erica
0-4
TEVV
Lutten
2-6
Nieuw Buinen
Dalen
4-1
Sc Erica
TEVV
4-1
Lutten
Nieuw Buinen
3-4
Sc Erica
Dalen
4-1
* = Tussenstand
Vereniging G W Gl V Pnt Dpv Dpt +/-
Sc Erica
4 3 1 0 10 13 3 10
Nieuw Buinen
4 3 0 1 9 10 8 2
Dalen
4 2 0 2 6 6 10 -4
Lutten
4 1 1 2 4 11 9 2
TEVV
4 0 0 4 0 4 14 -10

Wedstrijddagen

  • 23-12-2017 18:00 - Voorronde
  • 27-12-2017 18:00 - Kwartfinale
  • 30-12-2017 18:00 - Halve finale
  • 03-01-2018 18:00 - Tussenronde
  • 06-01-2018 11:00 - Finale

Entree 2016/2017

Normaal

T/m 14 jaar
€ 2
Volwassenen
€ 4

Finale

T/m 14 jaar
€ 3
Volwassenen
€ 6

Contactgegevens

Postadres

Protos Weering Zaalvoetbaltoernooi
t.a.v dhr. J.G. Stroeve
Anne Franklaan 28
7741 RV  Coevorden

EMail

Via contactformulier