Kwartfinale uitslagen en standen
Editie 40 - 2016/2017
A - Angelslo, Emmen
Voor het laatst bijgewerkt: 19-04-2024 05:02
Scheidsrechter(s) |
J. Kraak |
F. Spreen |
Vereniging |
Klasse |
Regio |
|
de Weide |
3D |
Noord |
Zaterdag |
Sc Erica |
2H |
Noord |
Zondag |
Drenthina |
2J |
Noord |
Zaterdag |
CEC |
5F |
Noord |
Zaterdag |
Zwartemeerse Boys |
4D |
Noord |
Zondag |
Thuis |
Uit |
|
|
Drenthina
|
CEC
|
1-1 |
|
Zwartemeerse Boys
|
de Weide
|
0-2 |
|
CEC
|
Sc Erica
|
4-2 |
|
Drenthina
|
Zwartemeerse Boys
|
4-0 |
|
Sc Erica
|
de Weide
|
1-2 |
|
CEC
|
Zwartemeerse Boys
|
5-0 |
|
Sc Erica
|
Drenthina
|
1-0 |
|
de Weide
|
CEC
|
0-0 |
|
Zwartemeerse Boys
|
Sc Erica
|
0-9 |
|
de Weide
|
Drenthina
|
1-0 |
|
* = Tussenstand |
Vereniging |
G |
W |
Gl |
V |
Pnt |
Dpv |
Dpt |
+/- |
de Weide |
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
10 |
5 |
1 |
4 |
CEC |
4 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
8 |
10 |
3 |
7 |
Sc Erica |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
13 |
6 |
7 |
Drenthina |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
Zwartemeerse Boys |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
-20 |
de Weide |
1. Mathijs van der Galiën |
3. Rick Prij |
6. Rick Veldman |
8. Mitchell Luchtenberg |
9. Julian Blankenstijn |
10. Frank Hoogendoorn |
14. Sjors Pieter Greving |
22. Sander Kat |
Aron Petstra (Trainer) |
Dick Treur (Leider) |
Sc Erica |
Nog niet bekend.
|
Drenthina |
1. Yannick Berends |
5. Jan Willem Geleijnse |
3. Resmon Roemahlewang |
16. Jan Jaap Wever |
20. Sem Hindriks |
17. Sem Nijkamp |
10. Thom Alders |
13. Janiek Arends |
Zwartemeerse Boys |
Nog niet bekend.
|
B - de Citadel, Dedemsvaart
Voor het laatst bijgewerkt: 19-04-2024 05:02
Scheidsrechter(s) |
Bies |
Maathuis |
Vereniging |
Klasse |
Regio |
|
Dedemsvaart |
2K |
Noord |
Zondag |
Staphorst |
Hoofdklasse B |
Landelijk |
Zaterdag |
Klazienaveen |
2J |
Noord |
Zaterdag |
Bruchterveld |
4C |
Oost |
Zaterdag |
Lutten |
4C |
Oost |
Zaterdag |
Thuis |
Uit |
|
|
Klazienaveen
|
Bruchterveld
|
2-2 |
|
Lutten
|
Dedemsvaart
|
0-0 |
|
Bruchterveld
|
Staphorst
|
1-5 |
|
Klazienaveen
|
Lutten
|
2-2 |
|
Staphorst
|
Dedemsvaart
|
1-1 |
|
Bruchterveld
|
Lutten
|
0-3 |
|
Staphorst
|
Klazienaveen
|
2-3 |
|
Dedemsvaart
|
Bruchterveld
|
7-3 |
|
Lutten
|
Staphorst
|
1-4 |
|
Dedemsvaart
|
Klazienaveen
|
3-1 |
|
* = Tussenstand |
Vereniging |
G |
W |
Gl |
V |
Pnt |
Dpv |
Dpt |
+/- |
Dedemsvaart |
4 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
8 |
11 |
5 |
6 |
Staphorst |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
12 |
6 |
6 |
Lutten |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
6 |
6 |
0 |
Klazienaveen |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
8 |
9 |
-1 |
Bruchterveld |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
6 |
17 |
-11 |
Dedemsvaart |
Nog niet bekend.
|
Staphorst |
Nog niet bekend.
|
Klazienaveen |
Nog niet bekend.
|
Bruchterveld |
Nog niet bekend.
|
C - Het Activum, Hoogeveen
Voor het laatst bijgewerkt: 19-04-2024 05:02
Scheidsrechter(s) |
H. Koerntjes Smid |
Arends |
Drost |
vd Hoek |
Vereniging |
Klasse |
Regio |
|
Noordscheschut |
2J |
Oost |
Zaterdag |
Gramsbergen |
2I |
Oost |
Zaterdag |
Marienberg |
4C |
Oost |
Zaterdag |
VKW |
1J |
Noord |
Zondag |
DZOH |
1J |
Noord |
Zaterdag |
Thuis |
Uit |
|
|
Marienberg
|
VKW
|
2-0 |
|
DZOH
|
Noordscheschut
|
0-0 |
|
VKW
|
Gramsbergen
|
1-5 |
|
Marienberg
|
DZOH
|
0-2 |
|
Gramsbergen
|
Noordscheschut
|
3-6 |
|
VKW
|
DZOH
|
1-4 |
|
Gramsbergen
|
Marienberg
|
1-3 |
|
Noordscheschut
|
VKW
|
5-0 |
|
DZOH
|
Gramsbergen
|
2-4 |
|
Noordscheschut
|
Marienberg
|
4-1 |
|
* = Tussenstand |
Vereniging |
G |
W |
Gl |
V |
Pnt |
Dpv |
Dpt |
+/- |
Noordscheschut |
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
10 |
15 |
4 |
11 |
DZOH |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
8 |
5 |
3 |
Gramsbergen |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
13 |
12 |
1 |
Marienberg |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
6 |
7 |
-1 |
VKW |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
16 |
-14 |
Noordscheschut |
1. Wiebe Zinger |
2. Jesse Steenbergen |
3. Kevin van Dalen |
4. Robin Sikken |
5. Aron Drent |
6. Jos Kroezen |
7. Melvin Mol |
8. Danny Kiekebelt |
9. Bjorn Schonewille |
11. Enrico Schonewille |
23. Tristan Vos |
Berry Zandink (Trainer) |
Nick Koster (Trainer) |
Martin Morsink (Leider) |
Gerjan Brakel (Leider) |
Rick Wasse (Verzorger) |
Gramsbergen |
1. Jur Kosters |
4. Ruben Meijerink |
5. Carlo Alfring |
6. Jorn Kremer |
8. Nick Leferink |
9. Roy Seinen |
10. Ivar Nijboer |
19. Elwin van de Veen |
20/22. Melvin Willems |
Jacob Withaar (Trainer) |
Maurin Kieft (Leider) |
Henk Hultink (Leider) |
Erik Bosch (Verzorger) |
Marienberg |
Nog niet bekend.
|
VKW |
1. Martijn Mulder |
2. Matthijs Verheul |
3. Tim Beugels |
4. Milan Schaaphok |
5. Wouter Baardink |
6. Jonas Nijland |
7. Jeroen Welles |
8. Leon Santema |
Niels Eefting (Trainer) |
Rene Voulon (Leider) |
DZOH |
1. Jordy Borgman |
5. Aron Timmerman |
7. Max Heijnen |
8. Romano Luhukay |
10. Bastin Boer |
11. Farid Boughaleb |
15. Joel Zweerink |
18. Max Alders |
19. Navid Poyan |
20. Frank Boer |
D - 't Grootveld, Dalen
Voor het laatst bijgewerkt: 19-04-2024 05:02
Scheidsrechter(s) |
Vroon |
van de Ham |
Mangroelal |
Caglak |
Vereniging |
Klasse |
Regio |
|
Dalen |
2H |
Noord |
Zondag |
Raptim |
3C |
Noord |
Zondag |
Ruinerwold |
3C |
Noord |
Zondag |
MSC |
4A |
Oost |
Zaterdag |
DVC '59 |
5D |
Noord |
Zondag |
Thuis |
Uit |
|
|
Ruinerwold
|
MSC
|
1-2 |
|
DVC '59
|
Dalen
|
1-2 |
|
MSC
|
Raptim
|
2-1 |
|
Ruinerwold
|
DVC '59
|
5-5 |
|
Raptim
|
Dalen
|
0-4 |
|
MSC
|
DVC '59
|
4-3 |
|
Raptim
|
Ruinerwold
|
2-4 |
|
Dalen
|
MSC
|
0-3 |
|
DVC '59
|
Raptim
|
4-3 |
|
Dalen
|
Ruinerwold
|
5-2 |
|
* = Tussenstand |
Vereniging |
G |
W |
Gl |
V |
Pnt |
Dpv |
Dpt |
+/- |
MSC |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
11 |
5 |
6 |
Dalen |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
11 |
6 |
5 |
DVC '59 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
13 |
14 |
-1 |
Ruinerwold |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
12 |
14 |
-2 |
Raptim |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
6 |
14 |
-8 |
Dalen |
20. Kevin Borgman |
3. Jesper Kroesen |
4. Marijn Verdoold |
6. Ruben Sinnema |
8. Niels Koert |
10. Tijmen Venhorst |
11. Wessel Drogt |
17. Laurenz Kleinjan |
Martin Drent (Trainer) |
René Koelink (Leider) |
Raptim |
1. Kay de Groot |
2. Frank Ambergen |
4. Yorin Habing |
5. Tristen Hiddink |
6. Bram Maes |
7. Sven Meiringh |
10. Wouter van Dunem |
11. Stan Meppelink |
20. Laurens Meppelink |
Ruinerwold |
Nog niet bekend.
|
E - de Eendracht, Zwartemeer
Voor het laatst bijgewerkt: 19-04-2024 05:02
Scheidsrechter(s) |
Aalders |
Draaijer |
Ekkel |
Mobach |
Vereniging |
Klasse |
Regio |
|
Hoogeveen (zon) |
Derde divisie A |
Landelijk |
Zondag |
EMMS |
2H |
Noord |
Zondag |
SVBO (zon) |
1J |
Noord |
Zondag |
Vitesse '63 |
3D |
Noord |
Zaterdag |
NWVV |
5F |
Noord |
Zaterdag |
Thuis |
Uit |
|
|
SVBO (zon)
|
Vitesse '63
|
4-1 |
|
NWVV
|
Hoogeveen (zon)
|
0-10 |
|
Vitesse '63
|
EMMS
|
1-3 |
|
SVBO (zon)
|
NWVV
|
5-0 |
|
EMMS
|
Hoogeveen (zon)
|
1-4 |
|
Vitesse '63
|
NWVV
|
6-3 |
|
EMMS
|
SVBO (zon)
|
1-1 |
|
Hoogeveen (zon)
|
Vitesse '63
|
5-0 |
|
NWVV
|
EMMS
|
1-8 |
|
Hoogeveen (zon)
|
SVBO (zon)
|
3-3 |
|
* = Tussenstand |
Vereniging |
G |
W |
Gl |
V |
Pnt |
Dpv |
Dpt |
+/- |
Hoogeveen (zon) |
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
10 |
22 |
4 |
18 |
SVBO (zon) |
4 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
8 |
13 |
5 |
8 |
EMMS |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
13 |
7 |
6 |
Vitesse '63 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
8 |
15 |
-7 |
NWVV |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
29 |
-25 |
Hoogeveen (zon) |
1. Stan Meekhof |
2. Bjorn Klaassens |
7. Noah Schuurman |
8. Menno Heerkes |
12. Tom Heerkes |
14. Jim Veltmaat |
17. Jeroah Balubun |
18. Justin Benjamins |
22. Raimond Benjamins |
Jelmer Wieringa (Trainer) |
Aly Meekhof (Leider) |
Algret Smit (Leider) |
Claudia ten Zijthof (Verzorgster) |
SVBO (zon) |
1. Lennon Ebeltjes |
2. Jelmer Scholtens |
3. Stefan Kuper |
5. Twan Berends |
6. Davy Wessels |
8. Sander Boekholt |
9. Ronald Gerdes |
10. Dylan Wessels |
11. Quentin Brands |
13. Reinier de Boer |
19. Emiel Seigers |
Peter Timmer (Trainer) |
Bas Boersma (Trainer) |
Richard Veringa (Leider) |
Kees Hummer (Leider) |
Vitesse '63 |
Nog niet bekend.
|
F - de Beek, Hardenberg
Voor het laatst bijgewerkt: 19-04-2024 05:02
Scheidsrechter(s) |
Nijhuis |
Sober |
Vereniging |
Klasse |
Regio |
|
Bergentheim |
4C |
Oost |
Zaterdag |
HOVC |
2I |
Noord |
Zondag |
HZVV |
1J |
Noord |
Zaterdag |
Daarlerveen |
4E |
Oost |
Zaterdag |
OZC |
3D |
Oost |
Zaterdag |
Thuis |
Uit |
|
|
HZVV
|
Daarlerveen
|
9-0 |
|
OZC
|
Bergentheim
|
1-3 |
|
Daarlerveen
|
HOVC
|
0-4 |
|
HZVV
|
OZC
|
3-1 |
|
HOVC
|
Bergentheim
|
6-6 |
|
Daarlerveen
|
OZC
|
0-6 |
|
HOVC
|
HZVV
|
1-1 |
|
Bergentheim
|
Daarlerveen
|
8-2 |
|
OZC
|
HOVC
|
1-1 |
|
Bergentheim
|
HZVV
|
1-3 |
|
* = Tussenstand |
Vereniging |
G |
W |
Gl |
V |
Pnt |
Dpv |
Dpt |
+/- |
HZVV |
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
10 |
16 |
3 |
13 |
Bergentheim |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
18 |
12 |
6 |
HOVC |
4 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
6 |
12 |
8 |
4 |
OZC |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
9 |
7 |
2 |
Daarlerveen |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
27 |
-25 |
Bergentheim |
Nog niet bekend.
|
HZVV |
1. Frank Leffers |
3. Alex Zomer |
4. Jorn Ballast |
7. Noël van der Sleen |
8. Tim Mulder |
11. Sander Dzemidzic |
12. Guus Sijtsma |
14. Jan Hup |
15. Tom Simons |
21. Damyan van Goor |
Rob van der Sleen (Trainer) |
Bram Freie (Trainer) |
Wilfred Poeste (Leider) |
Jantinus Mulder (Leider) |
Tim Wiersma (Verzoreger) |
Daarlerveen |
Nog niet bekend.
|
G - Esdal, Emmen
Voor het laatst bijgewerkt: 19-04-2024 05:02
Scheidsrechter(s) |
van der Spoel |
Venema |
Vereniging |
Klasse |
Regio |
|
Emmen |
1E |
Noord |
Zondag |
Achilles 1894 (zon) |
Hoofdklasse A |
Landelijk |
Zondag |
Germanicus |
2H |
Noord |
Zondag |
Titan |
3B |
Noord |
Zondag |
Borger |
4F |
Noord |
Zaterdag |
Thuis |
Uit |
|
|
Germanicus
|
Titan
|
2-0 |
|
Borger
|
Emmen
|
1-2 |
|
Titan
|
Achilles 1894 (zon)
|
2-3 |
|
Germanicus
|
Borger
|
4-0 |
|
Achilles 1894 (zon)
|
Emmen
|
4-2 |
|
Titan
|
Borger
|
2-1 |
|
Achilles 1894 (zon)
|
Germanicus
|
2-4 |
|
Emmen
|
Titan
|
4-0 |
|
Borger
|
Achilles 1894 (zon)
|
1-5 |
|
Emmen
|
Germanicus
|
3-1 |
|
* = Tussenstand |
Vereniging |
G |
W |
Gl |
V |
Pnt |
Dpv |
Dpt |
+/- |
Germanicus |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
11 |
5 |
6 |
Achilles 1894 (zon) |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
14 |
9 |
5 |
Emmen |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
11 |
6 |
5 |
Titan |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
10 |
-6 |
Borger |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
13 |
-10 |
Achilles 1894 (zon) |
Nog niet bekend.
|
Germanicus |
1. Loyd Kuiper |
4. Stefan Kikkert |
5. Devon Smit |
9. Nance Hoogeveen |
10. Roelof van Dijk |
11. Jessie Rotmensen |
14. Jarne Pol |
16. Stan Meijerink |
Jehovah-nis Mendes (res. keeper) |
Richard Wolf (Trainer) |
Erwin Moddejongen (Trainer) |
Jens Rutgers (Leider) |
Titan |
1. Remon Poede |
3. Mike Oosting |
4. Nick Katoen |
7. Julian Bruining |
9. Harm Jan Moesker |
10. Patrick Luiten |
11. Jos Smidt |
12. Rick Hendriks |
18. Thijs Over |
Henri Goeree (Trainer) |
Mark Baas (Trainer) |
Erik Hendriks (Leider) |
H - Mondenhal, Nw. Weerdinge
Voor het laatst bijgewerkt: 19-04-2024 05:02
Scheidsrechter(s) |
Kooistra |
R. Smit |
Klinkhamer |
Geertsema |
Vereniging |
Klasse |
Regio |
|
Valthermond |
2I |
Noord |
Zondag |
Nieuw Buinen |
4D |
Noord |
Zondag |
EHS '85 |
3B |
Noord |
Zondag |
Ter Apel '96 (zon) |
4D |
Noord |
Zondag |
Fit Boys |
4F |
Noord |
Zaterdag |
Thuis |
Uit |
|
|
EHS '85
|
Ter Apel '96 (zon)
|
0-2 |
|
Fit Boys
|
Valthermond
|
1-2 |
|
Ter Apel '96 (zon)
|
Nieuw Buinen
|
1-4 |
|
EHS '85
|
Fit Boys
|
3-3 |
|
Nieuw Buinen
|
Valthermond
|
2-1 |
|
Ter Apel '96 (zon)
|
Fit Boys
|
1-4 |
|
Nieuw Buinen
|
EHS '85
|
5-0 |
|
Valthermond
|
Ter Apel '96 (zon)
|
7-0 |
|
Fit Boys
|
Nieuw Buinen
|
1-5 |
|
Valthermond
|
EHS '85
|
2-4 |
|
* = Tussenstand |
Vereniging |
G |
W |
Gl |
V |
Pnt |
Dpv |
Dpt |
+/- |
Nieuw Buinen |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
16 |
3 |
13 |
Valthermond |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
12 |
7 |
5 |
Fit Boys |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
9 |
11 |
-2 |
EHS '85 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
7 |
12 |
-5 |
Ter Apel '96 (zon) |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
15 |
-11 |
Valthermond |
1. Joost Schrik |
4. Mike Wilts |
6. Dion van der Laan |
7. Milan Draijer |
8. Erik-Jan Veerbeek |
9. Jorn Draijer |
10. Alwin Braakman |
14. Mark van den Berg |
20. Yordi van der Laan |
Kenny Koning (Trainer) |
Gerrit-Jan Spiegelaar (Leider) |
Nieuw Buinen |
Nog niet bekend.
|
Ter Apel '96 (zon) |
Nog niet bekend.
|
Fit Boys |
Nog niet bekend.
|
I - Carrousel, Ommen
Voor het laatst bijgewerkt: 19-04-2024 05:02
Scheidsrechter(s) |
Blauwgeers |
van Duren |
Vereniging |
Klasse |
Regio |
|
ZAC |
2H |
Oost |
Zaterdag |
HODO |
3C |
Noord |
Zondag |
Hardenberg '85 |
4C |
Oost |
Zaterdag |
CSVC |
4F |
Noord |
Zaterdag |
Kloosterhaar |
3D |
Oost |
Zaterdag |
Thuis |
Uit |
|
|
Hardenberg '85
|
CSVC
|
1-1 |
|
Kloosterhaar
|
ZAC
|
2-2 |
|
CSVC
|
HODO
|
4-1 |
|
Hardenberg '85
|
Kloosterhaar
|
3-1 |
|
HODO
|
ZAC
|
1-3 |
|
CSVC
|
Kloosterhaar
|
2-1 |
|
HODO
|
Hardenberg '85
|
1-0 |
|
ZAC
|
CSVC
|
2-2 |
|
Kloosterhaar
|
HODO
|
1-1 |
|
ZAC
|
Hardenberg '85
|
1-2 |
|
* = Tussenstand |
Vereniging |
G |
W |
Gl |
V |
Pnt |
Dpv |
Dpt |
+/- |
CSVC |
4 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
8 |
9 |
5 |
4 |
Hardenberg '85 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
ZAC |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
8 |
7 |
1 |
HODO |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
8 |
-4 |
Kloosterhaar |
4 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
8 |
-3 |
Hardenberg '85 |
Nog niet bekend.
|
CSVC |
1. Richard Pieterman |
7. Rick Bos |
8. Bart Turien |
9. Niels Santing |
10. Hilko Koster |
15. Dylan Huizing |
23. Ruben Meijer |
36. Jurriaan Veldhuis |
4. Luca Mulder |
Arno Offerman (Trainer) |
Michael Wiegmann (Trainer) |
Rene Kampherbeek (Leider) |
Kloosterhaar |
Nog niet bekend.
|
J - de Borkerkoel, Westerbork
Voor het laatst bijgewerkt: 19-04-2024 05:02
Scheidsrechter(s) |
Oord |
Drenth |
Vereniging |
Klasse |
Regio |
|
Rolder Boys |
2I |
Noord |
Zondag |
Hoogeveen (zat) |
2J |
Noord |
Zaterdag |
Beilen (zon) |
3C |
Noord |
Zondag |
Hollandscheveld |
4F |
Noord |
Zaterdag |
Weerdinge |
3B |
Noord |
Zondag |
Thuis |
Uit |
|
|
Beilen (zon)
|
Hollandscheveld
|
2-2 |
|
Weerdinge
|
Rolder Boys
|
0-1 |
|
Hollandscheveld
|
Hoogeveen (zat)
|
1-2 |
|
Beilen (zon)
|
Weerdinge
|
1-0 |
|
Hoogeveen (zat)
|
Rolder Boys
|
1-2 |
|
Hollandscheveld
|
Weerdinge
|
2-2 |
|
Hoogeveen (zat)
|
Beilen (zon)
|
1-2 |
|
Rolder Boys
|
Hollandscheveld
|
3-1 |
|
Weerdinge
|
Hoogeveen (zat)
|
4-4 |
|
Rolder Boys
|
Beilen (zon)
|
0-1 |
|
* = Tussenstand |
Vereniging |
G |
W |
Gl |
V |
Pnt |
Dpv |
Dpt |
+/- |
Beilen (zon) |
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
10 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
Rolder Boys |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
Hoogeveen (zat) |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
8 |
9 |
-1 |
Weerdinge |
4 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
8 |
-2 |
Hollandscheveld |
4 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
9 |
-3 |
Rolder Boys |
1. Raimo Bruinsma |
5. Sander Tuin |
6. Marnick Ottens |
10. Sander Jansen |
11. Siemen Krikke |
16. Max de Vries |
17. Jeroen Knol |
18. Niek Dubbelboer |
Hoogeveen (zat) |
1. Raymon Slot |
5. Estevao Manusiwa |
6. Djalfahno van der Haar |
7. Nick Kroezen |
8. Marco Santing |
10. Jamai Kriekjes |
17. Dylano Wolters |
18. Jan ten Cate |
22. Zifyon Djababoe |
Marcel Linthorst (Trainer) |
Ronald Post (Leider) |
Beilen (zon) |
Nog niet bekend.
|
Hollandscheveld |
Nog niet bekend.
|
Weerdinge |
Nog niet bekend.
|