Deelnemers - 41e editie

  Vereniging Klasse Regio  
1.
Achilles 1894
1F Noord Zondag
2.
Avereest
4D Noord Zaterdag
3.
Balkbrug
5A Noord Zondag
4.
Bargeres
3C Noord Zondag
5.
Beilen
2L Noord Zondag
6.
Bergentheim
3D Oost Zaterdag
7.
Bruchterveld
4D Noord Zaterdag
8.
CEC
3C Noord Zondag
9.
CSVC
3D Noord Zaterdag
10.
Daarlerveen
4D Oost Zaterdag
11.
Dalen
3C Noord Zondag
12.
De Treffer '16
5E Noord Zondag
13.
de Weide
2J Noord Zaterdag
14.
Dedemsvaart
3D Noord Zondag
15.
DKB '44
4D Noord Zaterdag
16.
DOS '63
5A Noord Zondag
17.
Drenthina
1E Noord Zaterdag
18.
Drienerlo
3D Oost Zaterdag
19.
DSC '65
4D Noord Zondag
20.
DVC '59
4D Noord Zondag
21.
Dwingeloo
3D Noord Zondag
22.
DZOH
2J Noord Zaterdag
23.
EEC
5E Noord Zondag
24.
EHS '85
4D Noord Zondag
25.
Elim
3D Noord Zaterdag
26.
Emmen
1F Noord Zondag
27.
EMMS
4D Noord Zondag
28.
Erica '86
5E Noord Zaterdag
29.
FC Klazienaveen
2J Noord Zaterdag
30.
FC Meppel
2I Noord Zaterdag
31.
Fit Boys
3D Noord Zaterdag
32.
Germanicus
2L Noord Zondag
33.
Gramsbergen
2J Noord Zaterdag
34.
Hardenberg '85
3D Noord Zaterdag
35.
HOC
4D Noord Zondag
36.
HODO
3D Noord Zondag
37.
Hollandscheveld
3D Noord Zaterdag
38.
Hoogeveen (zat)
4D Noord Zaterdag
39.
Hoogeveen (zon)
1F Noord Zondag
40.
HZVV
1E Noord Zaterdag
41.
Kloosterhaar
3D Oost Zaterdag
42.
KSC
4D Noord Zondag
43.
LEO
3C Noord Zondag
44.
Lutten
3D Noord Zaterdag
45.
Marienberg
3D Oost Zaterdag
46.
MSC
Hoofdklasse A Landelijk Zondag
47.
Muntendam
3B Noord Zondag
48.
Nieuw Balinge
5E Noord Zaterdag
49.
Nieuw Buinen
1F Noord Zondag
50.
Nieuwleusen
3C Oost Zaterdag
51.
NKVV
4D Noord Zaterdag
52.
Noordscheschut
2J Noord Zaterdag
53.
NWVV
4D Noord Zaterdag
54.
Olympia'28
3C Oost Zaterdag
55.
OVC '21
4E Noord Zondag
56.
OZC
2H Oost Zaterdag
57.
Pesse (zon)
4E Noord Zondag
58.
Protos
4D Noord Zondag
59.
Raptim
2L Noord Zondag
60.
Rolder Boys
2L Noord Zondag
61.
Ruinen
3D Noord Zondag
62.
Ruinerwold
2K Noord Zondag
63.
Sc Angelslo
4D Noord Zaterdag
64.
Sc Erica
1F Noord Zondag
65.
Sc Roswinkel
5E Noord Zondag
66.
Sc Stadskanaal
3C Noord Zondag
67.
SCD '83
3D Noord Zaterdag
68.
Schoonebeek
4D Noord Zondag
69.
SCN
4D Noord Zaterdag
70.
Sleen
3C Noord Zondag
71.
Sportl. Vroomshoop
4A Oost Zondag
72.
SVBC
4D Noord Zondag
73.
SVBO (zat)
4D Noord Zaterdag
74.
SVBO (zon)
1F Noord Zondag
75.
SVV '04
3C Noord Zondag
76.
SVV '56
4D Noord Zaterdag
77.
Sweel (zat)
4D Noord Zaterdag
78.
Sweel (zon)
4D Noord Zondag
79.
Ter Apel '96 (zon)
3C Noord Zondag
80.
Tiendeveen
5E Noord Zaterdag
81.
Titan
3C Noord Zondag
82.
Twedo (zon)
3C Noord Zondag
83.
Valther Boys
5E Noord Zondag
84.
Valthermond
2L Noord Zondag
85.
VIOS
5E Noord Zondag
86.
Vitesse '63
3D Noord Zaterdag
87.
VKW
1F Noord Zondag
88.
Voorw. Westerhaar
3D Oost Zaterdag
89.
Weerdinge
4D Noord Zondag
90.
Weiteveense Boys
5E Noord Zondag
91.
Witteveense Boys
5E Noord Zondag
92.
ZAC
2H Oost Zaterdag
93.
Zandpol
5E Noord Zondag
94.
Zuidwolde
3D Noord Zondag
95.
Zwartemeerse Boys
4D Noord Zondag
96.
ZZVV
3D Noord Zaterdag

Wedstrijddagen

  • 23-12-2017 18:00 - Voorronde
  • 27-12-2017 18:00 - Kwartfinale
  • 30-12-2017 18:00 - Halve finale
  • 03-01-2018 18:00 - Tussenronde
  • 06-01-2018 11:00 - Finale

Entree 2016/2017

Normaal

T/m 14 jaar
€ 2
Volwassenen
€ 4

Finale

T/m 14 jaar
€ 3
Volwassenen
€ 6

Contactgegevens

Postadres

Protos Weering Zaalvoetbaltoernooi
t.a.v dhr. J.G. Stroeve
Anne Franklaan 28
7741 RV  Coevorden

EMail

Via contactformulier