Kwartfinale uitslagen en standen
Editie 42 - 2018/2019
A - Angelslo, Emmen
Voor het laatst bijgewerkt: 19-03-2024 08:19
Scheidsrechter(s) |
M. Arends |
S. Aalders |
A van Doornen |
P. Sanders |
Vereniging |
Klasse |
Regio |
|
Emmen |
1E |
Noord |
Zondag |
HODO |
3C |
Noord |
Zondag |
Sc Erica |
2H |
Noord |
Zondag |
CEC |
5F |
Noord |
Zaterdag |
Protos |
4D |
Noord |
Zondag |
Thuis |
Uit |
|
|
Sc Erica
|
CEC
|
3-1 |
|
Protos
|
Emmen
|
1-1 |
|
CEC
|
HODO
|
2-2 |
|
Sc Erica
|
Protos
|
1-1 |
|
HODO
|
Emmen
|
0-1 |
|
CEC
|
Protos
|
2-3 |
|
HODO
|
Sc Erica
|
1-3 |
|
Emmen
|
CEC
|
6-0 |
|
Protos
|
HODO
|
4-0 |
|
Emmen
|
Sc Erica
|
0-4 |
|
* = Tussenstand |
Vereniging |
G |
W |
Gl |
V |
Pnt |
Dpv |
Dpt |
+/- |
Sc Erica |
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
10 |
11 |
3 |
8 |
Protos |
4 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
8 |
9 |
4 |
5 |
Emmen |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
8 |
5 |
3 |
HODO |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
10 |
-7 |
CEC |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
14 |
-9 |
Sc Erica |
Nog niet bekend.
|
B - de Citadel, Dedemsvaart
Voor het laatst bijgewerkt: 19-03-2024 08:19
Scheidsrechter(s) |
H. Blokhuis |
Schripsema |
G. Ekkel |
M. Soner |
Vereniging |
Klasse |
Regio |
|
HZVV |
1J |
Noord |
Zaterdag |
Raptim |
3C |
Noord |
Zondag |
Vitesse '63 |
3D |
Noord |
Zaterdag |
ZZVV |
2H |
Noord |
Zaterdag |
EMMS |
2H |
Noord |
Zondag |
Thuis |
Uit |
|
|
Vitesse '63
|
ZZVV
|
1-1 |
|
EMMS
|
HZVV
|
2-2 |
|
ZZVV
|
Raptim
|
2-0 |
|
Vitesse '63
|
EMMS
|
0-3 |
|
Raptim
|
HZVV
|
0-3 |
|
ZZVV
|
EMMS
|
2-2 |
|
Raptim
|
Vitesse '63
|
1-4 |
|
HZVV
|
ZZVV
|
0-1 |
|
EMMS
|
Raptim
|
2-0 |
|
HZVV
|
Vitesse '63
|
2-1 |
|
* = Tussenstand |
Vereniging |
G |
W |
Gl |
V |
Pnt |
Dpv |
Dpt |
+/- |
EMMS |
4 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
8 |
9 |
4 |
5 |
ZZVV |
4 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
8 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
HZVV |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
7 |
4 |
3 |
Vitesse '63 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
7 |
-1 |
Raptim |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
11 |
-10 |
HZVV |
1. Frank Leffers |
3. Alex Zomer |
4. Jorn Ballast |
7. Noël van der Sleen |
8. Tim Mulder |
11. Sander Dzemidzic |
12. Guus Sijtsma |
14. Jan Hup |
15. Tom Simons |
21. Damyan van Goor |
Rob van der Sleen (Trainer) |
Bram Freie (Trainer) |
Wilfred Poeste (Leider) |
Jantinus Mulder (Leider) |
Tim Wiersma (Verzoreger) |
Raptim |
1. Kay de Groot |
2. Frank Ambergen |
4. Yorin Habing |
5. Tristen Hiddink |
6. Bram Maes |
7. Sven Meiringh |
10. Wouter van Dunem |
11. Stan Meppelink |
20. Laurens Meppelink |
Vitesse '63 |
Nog niet bekend.
|
ZZVV |
1. Sjors van der Weide |
6. Max Bosscher |
7. Janou van Veen |
8. Nick Vredenborg |
9. Paul Bos |
11. Maurice Tinholt |
14. Tom Buijtendorp |
17. Jovanni van Dijk |
18. Xander Adema |
Hans Slender (Trainer) |
Haroen Djababoe (Trainer) |
|
C - Het Activum, Hoogeveen
Voor het laatst bijgewerkt: 19-03-2024 08:19
Scheidsrechter(s) |
H. de Graaf |
D. Caglak |
J. Jansen |
F vd Wal |
Vereniging |
Klasse |
Regio |
|
Noordscheschut |
2J |
Oost |
Zaterdag |
DZOH |
1J |
Noord |
Zaterdag |
Nieuw Balinge |
5G |
Noord |
Zaterdag |
Germanicus |
2H |
Noord |
Zondag |
Beilen (zon) |
3C |
Noord |
Zondag |
Thuis |
Uit |
|
|
Nieuw Balinge
|
Germanicus
|
1-5 |
|
Beilen (zon)
|
Noordscheschut
|
0-1 |
|
Germanicus
|
DZOH
|
1-1 |
|
Nieuw Balinge
|
Beilen (zon)
|
0-5 |
|
DZOH
|
Noordscheschut
|
1-2 |
|
Germanicus
|
Beilen (zon)
|
0-0 |
|
DZOH
|
Nieuw Balinge
|
4-1 |
|
Noordscheschut
|
Germanicus
|
6-2 |
|
Beilen (zon)
|
DZOH
|
3-3 |
|
Noordscheschut
|
Nieuw Balinge
|
7-0 |
|
* = Tussenstand |
Vereniging |
G |
W |
Gl |
V |
Pnt |
Dpv |
Dpt |
+/- |
Noordscheschut |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
16 |
3 |
13 |
Beilen (zon) |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
8 |
4 |
4 |
DZOH |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
9 |
7 |
2 |
Germanicus |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
8 |
8 |
0 |
Nieuw Balinge |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
21 |
-19 |
Noordscheschut |
1. Wiebe Zinger |
2. Jesse Steenbergen |
3. Kevin van Dalen |
4. Robin Sikken |
5. Aron Drent |
6. Jos Kroezen |
7. Melvin Mol |
8. Danny Kiekebelt |
9. Bjorn Schonewille |
11. Enrico Schonewille |
23. Tristan Vos |
Berry Zandink (Trainer) |
Nick Koster (Trainer) |
Martin Morsink (Leider) |
Gerjan Brakel (Leider) |
Rick Wasse (Verzorger) |
DZOH |
1. Jordy Borgman |
5. Aron Timmerman |
7. Max Heijnen |
8. Romano Luhukay |
10. Bastin Boer |
11. Farid Boughaleb |
15. Joel Zweerink |
18. Max Alders |
19. Navid Poyan |
20. Frank Boer |
Nieuw Balinge |
Nog niet bekend.
|
Germanicus |
1. Loyd Kuiper |
4. Stefan Kikkert |
5. Devon Smit |
9. Nance Hoogeveen |
10. Roelof van Dijk |
11. Jessie Rotmensen |
14. Jarne Pol |
16. Stan Meijerink |
Jehovah-nis Mendes (res. keeper) |
Richard Wolf (Trainer) |
Erwin Moddejongen (Trainer) |
Jens Rutgers (Leider) |
Beilen (zon) |
Nog niet bekend.
|
D - 't Grootveld, Dalen
Voor het laatst bijgewerkt: 19-03-2024 08:19
Scheidsrechter(s) |
G. Smid Koerntjes |
HJ. Drost |
R. Meems |
K. Kooistra |
Vereniging |
Klasse |
Regio |
|
Dalen |
2H |
Noord |
Zondag |
Gramsbergen |
2I |
Oost |
Zaterdag |
Hardenberg '85 |
4C |
Oost |
Zaterdag |
Pesse (zon) |
3C |
Noord |
Zondag |
Sc Stadskanaal |
2I |
Noord |
Zondag |
Thuis |
Uit |
|
|
Hardenberg '85
|
Pesse (zon)
|
5-3 |
|
Sc Stadskanaal
|
Dalen
|
0-4 |
|
Pesse (zon)
|
Gramsbergen
|
0-2 |
|
Hardenberg '85
|
Sc Stadskanaal
|
2-2 |
|
Gramsbergen
|
Dalen
|
3-0 |
|
Pesse (zon)
|
Sc Stadskanaal
|
3-1 |
|
Gramsbergen
|
Hardenberg '85
|
1-0 |
|
Dalen
|
Pesse (zon)
|
3-1 |
|
Sc Stadskanaal
|
Gramsbergen
|
1-10 |
|
Dalen
|
Hardenberg '85
|
3-2 |
|
* = Tussenstand |
Vereniging |
G |
W |
Gl |
V |
Pnt |
Dpv |
Dpt |
+/- |
Gramsbergen |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
16 |
1 |
15 |
Dalen |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
10 |
6 |
4 |
Hardenberg '85 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
9 |
9 |
0 |
Pesse (zon) |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
7 |
11 |
-4 |
Sc Stadskanaal |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
19 |
-15 |
Dalen |
20. Kevin Borgman |
3. Jesper Kroesen |
4. Marijn Verdoold |
6. Ruben Sinnema |
8. Niels Koert |
10. Tijmen Venhorst |
11. Wessel Drogt |
17. Laurenz Kleinjan |
Martin Drent (Trainer) |
René Koelink (Leider) |
Gramsbergen |
1. Jur Kosters |
4. Ruben Meijerink |
5. Carlo Alfring |
6. Jorn Kremer |
8. Nick Leferink |
9. Roy Seinen |
10. Ivar Nijboer |
19. Elwin van de Veen |
20/22. Melvin Willems |
Jacob Withaar (Trainer) |
Maurin Kieft (Leider) |
Henk Hultink (Leider) |
Erik Bosch (Verzorger) |
Hardenberg '85 |
Nog niet bekend.
|
Pesse (zon) |
Nog niet bekend.
|
Sc Stadskanaal |
Nog niet bekend.
|
E - de Eendracht, Zwartemeer
Voor het laatst bijgewerkt: 19-03-2024 08:19
Scheidsrechter(s) |
B. vd Ham |
J. Hindriks |
HFA de Vries |
H. Wesseling |
Vereniging |
Klasse |
Regio |
|
Hoogeveen (zon) |
Derde divisie A |
Landelijk |
Zondag |
Musselkanaal |
4F |
Noord |
Zaterdag |
CSVC |
4F |
Noord |
Zaterdag |
Drenthina |
2J |
Noord |
Zaterdag |
HOVC |
2I |
Noord |
Zondag |
Thuis |
Uit |
|
|
CSVC
|
Drenthina
|
2-1 |
|
HOVC
|
Hoogeveen (zon)
|
3-3 |
|
Drenthina
|
Musselkanaal
|
2-0 |
|
CSVC
|
HOVC
|
1-0 |
|
Musselkanaal
|
Hoogeveen (zon)
|
1-6 |
|
Drenthina
|
HOVC
|
7-0 |
|
Musselkanaal
|
CSVC
|
0-1 |
|
Hoogeveen (zon)
|
Drenthina
|
3-1 |
|
HOVC
|
Musselkanaal
|
4-2 |
|
Hoogeveen (zon)
|
CSVC
|
2-1 |
|
* = Tussenstand |
Vereniging |
G |
W |
Gl |
V |
Pnt |
Dpv |
Dpt |
+/- |
Hoogeveen (zon) |
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
10 |
14 |
6 |
8 |
CSVC |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
Drenthina |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
11 |
5 |
6 |
HOVC |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
7 |
13 |
-6 |
Musselkanaal |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
13 |
-10 |
Hoogeveen (zon) |
1. Stan Meekhof |
2. Bjorn Klaassens |
7. Noah Schuurman |
8. Menno Heerkes |
12. Tom Heerkes |
14. Jim Veltmaat |
17. Jeroah Balubun |
18. Justin Benjamins |
22. Raimond Benjamins |
Jelmer Wieringa (Trainer) |
Aly Meekhof (Leider) |
Algret Smit (Leider) |
Claudia ten Zijthof (Verzorgster) |
Musselkanaal |
Nog niet bekend.
|
CSVC |
1. Richard Pieterman |
7. Rick Bos |
8. Bart Turien |
9. Niels Santing |
10. Hilko Koster |
15. Dylan Huizing |
23. Ruben Meijer |
36. Jurriaan Veldhuis |
4. Luca Mulder |
Arno Offerman (Trainer) |
Michael Wiegmann (Trainer) |
Rene Kampherbeek (Leider) |
Drenthina |
1. Yannick Berends |
5. Jan Willem Geleijnse |
3. Resmon Roemahlewang |
16. Jan Jaap Wever |
20. Sem Hindriks |
17. Sem Nijkamp |
10. Thom Alders |
13. Janiek Arends |
F - de Beek, Hardenberg
Voor het laatst bijgewerkt: 19-03-2024 08:19
Scheidsrechter(s) |
P. Domhof |
G. Maathuis |
K. Ligtlee |
H. Nijhuis |
Vereniging |
Klasse |
Regio |
|
MSC |
4A |
Oost |
Zaterdag |
Twedo (zon) |
2H |
Noord |
Zondag |
Dedemsvaart |
2K |
Noord |
Zondag |
Daarlerveen |
4E |
Oost |
Zaterdag |
Zuidwolde (zon) |
2H |
Noord |
Zondag |
Thuis |
Uit |
|
|
Dedemsvaart
|
Daarlerveen
|
1-2 |
|
Zuidwolde (zon)
|
MSC
|
0-2 |
|
Daarlerveen
|
Twedo (zon)
|
2-2 |
|
Dedemsvaart
|
Zuidwolde (zon)
|
2-5 |
|
Twedo (zon)
|
MSC
|
0-9 |
|
Daarlerveen
|
Zuidwolde (zon)
|
2-4 |
|
Twedo (zon)
|
Dedemsvaart
|
1-3 |
|
MSC
|
Daarlerveen
|
10-1 |
|
Zuidwolde (zon)
|
Twedo (zon)
|
2-3 |
|
MSC
|
Dedemsvaart
|
2-0 |
|
* = Tussenstand |
Vereniging |
G |
W |
Gl |
V |
Pnt |
Dpv |
Dpt |
+/- |
MSC |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
23 |
1 |
22 |
Zuidwolde (zon) |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
11 |
9 |
2 |
Daarlerveen |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
7 |
17 |
-10 |
Twedo (zon) |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
16 |
-10 |
Dedemsvaart |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
6 |
10 |
-4 |
Twedo (zon) |
1. Daan Aalderink |
3. Martijn Zantingh |
5. Roy Jager |
6. Daniel Mulder |
7. Sander Boer |
11. Jurben Visser |
13. Dion Klaassen |
17. David Rabbers |
Jan Rolf Boer (Trainer) |
Eddie Bonnet (Leider) |
Dedemsvaart |
Nog niet bekend.
|
Daarlerveen |
Nog niet bekend.
|
Zuidwolde (zon) |
Nog niet bekend.
|
G - Esdal, Emmen
Voor het laatst bijgewerkt: 19-03-2024 08:19
Scheidsrechter(s) |
R. Vos |
E. Fokkens |
W. Drenth |
J. Wenting |
Vereniging |
Klasse |
Regio |
|
SVBO (zon) |
1J |
Noord |
Zondag |
Nieuw Buinen |
4D |
Noord |
Zondag |
Elim |
3D |
Oost |
Zaterdag |
SVBO (zat) |
4F |
Noord |
Zaterdag |
Sc Angelslo |
5F |
Noord |
Zaterdag |
Thuis |
Uit |
|
|
Elim
|
SVBO (zat)
|
5-0 |
|
Sc Angelslo
|
SVBO (zon)
|
2-3 |
|
SVBO (zat)
|
Nieuw Buinen
|
0-5 |
|
Elim
|
Sc Angelslo
|
4-0 |
|
Nieuw Buinen
|
SVBO (zon)
|
1-2 |
|
SVBO (zat)
|
Sc Angelslo
|
1-2 |
|
Nieuw Buinen
|
Elim
|
0-3 |
|
SVBO (zon)
|
SVBO (zat)
|
10-1 |
|
Sc Angelslo
|
Nieuw Buinen
|
0-6 |
|
SVBO (zon)
|
Elim
|
1-2 |
|
* = Tussenstand |
Vereniging |
G |
W |
Gl |
V |
Pnt |
Dpv |
Dpt |
+/- |
Elim |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
14 |
1 |
13 |
SVBO (zon) |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
16 |
6 |
10 |
Nieuw Buinen |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
12 |
5 |
7 |
Sc Angelslo |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
14 |
-10 |
SVBO (zat) |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
22 |
-20 |
SVBO (zon) |
1. Lennon Ebeltjes |
2. Jelmer Scholtens |
3. Stefan Kuper |
5. Twan Berends |
6. Davy Wessels |
8. Sander Boekholt |
9. Ronald Gerdes |
10. Dylan Wessels |
11. Quentin Brands |
13. Reinier de Boer |
19. Emiel Seigers |
Peter Timmer (Trainer) |
Bas Boersma (Trainer) |
Richard Veringa (Leider) |
Kees Hummer (Leider) |
Nieuw Buinen |
Nog niet bekend.
|
SVBO (zat) |
Nog niet bekend.
|
Sc Angelslo |
Nog niet bekend.
|
H - Mondenhal, Nw. Weerdinge
Voor het laatst bijgewerkt: 19-03-2024 08:19
Scheidsrechter(s) |
A. Vries |
J. Klinkhamer |
G. Gils |
R. Smid |
Vereniging |
Klasse |
Regio |
|
Titan |
3B |
Noord |
Zondag |
ASVB |
3B |
Noord |
Zondag |
FC Klazienaveen |
3D |
Noord |
Zaterdag |
Borger |
4F |
Noord |
Zaterdag |
Sleen |
3C |
Noord |
Zondag |
Thuis |
Uit |
|
|
FC Klazienaveen
|
Borger
|
1-1 |
|
Sleen
|
Titan
|
1-4 |
|
Borger
|
ASVB
|
0-3 |
|
FC Klazienaveen
|
Sleen
|
3-2 |
|
ASVB
|
Titan
|
2-0 |
|
Borger
|
Sleen
|
7-3 |
|
ASVB
|
FC Klazienaveen
|
1-0 |
|
Titan
|
Borger
|
4-1 |
|
Sleen
|
ASVB
|
0-7 |
|
Titan
|
FC Klazienaveen
|
2-0 |
|
* = Tussenstand |
Vereniging |
G |
W |
Gl |
V |
Pnt |
Dpv |
Dpt |
+/- |
ASVB |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
13 |
0 |
13 |
Titan |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
10 |
4 |
6 |
Borger |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
9 |
11 |
-2 |
FC Klazienaveen |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
6 |
-2 |
Sleen |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
6 |
21 |
-15 |
Titan |
1. Remon Poede |
3. Mike Oosting |
4. Nick Katoen |
7. Julian Bruining |
9. Harm Jan Moesker |
10. Patrick Luiten |
11. Jos Smidt |
12. Rick Hendriks |
18. Thijs Over |
Henri Goeree (Trainer) |
Mark Baas (Trainer) |
Erik Hendriks (Leider) |
FC Klazienaveen |
Nog niet bekend.
|
I - Carrousel, Ommen
Voor het laatst bijgewerkt: 19-03-2024 08:19
Scheidsrechter(s) |
D. Pals |
D. Lindeboom |
A. Blauwgeerts |
E. Swiers |
Vereniging |
Klasse |
Regio |
|
Bergentheim |
4C |
Oost |
Zaterdag |
MVV Alcides |
1I |
Noord |
Zondag |
Hoogeveen (zat) |
2J |
Noord |
Zaterdag |
Marienberg |
4C |
Oost |
Zaterdag |
KSC |
4D |
Noord |
Zondag |
Thuis |
Uit |
|
|
Hoogeveen (zat)
|
Marienberg
|
3-0 |
|
KSC
|
Bergentheim
|
1-8 |
|
Marienberg
|
MVV Alcides
|
2-3 |
|
Hoogeveen (zat)
|
KSC
|
5-1 |
|
MVV Alcides
|
Bergentheim
|
1-1 |
|
Marienberg
|
KSC
|
0-0 |
|
MVV Alcides
|
Hoogeveen (zat)
|
1-2 |
|
Bergentheim
|
Marienberg
|
2-0 |
|
KSC
|
MVV Alcides
|
3-10 |
|
Bergentheim
|
Hoogeveen (zat)
|
3-1 |
|
* = Tussenstand |
Vereniging |
G |
W |
Gl |
V |
Pnt |
Dpv |
Dpt |
+/- |
Bergentheim |
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
10 |
14 |
3 |
11 |
Hoogeveen (zat) |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
11 |
5 |
6 |
MVV Alcides |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
15 |
8 |
7 |
Marienberg |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
-6 |
KSC |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
23 |
-18 |
Bergentheim |
Nog niet bekend.
|
MVV Alcides |
Nog niet bekend.
|
Hoogeveen (zat) |
1. Raymon Slot |
5. Estevao Manusiwa |
6. Djalfahno van der Haar |
7. Nick Kroezen |
8. Marco Santing |
10. Jamai Kriekjes |
17. Dylano Wolters |
18. Jan ten Cate |
22. Zifyon Djababoe |
Marcel Linthorst (Trainer) |
Ronald Post (Leider) |
Marienberg |
Nog niet bekend.
|
J - de Borkerkoel, Westerbork
Voor het laatst bijgewerkt: 19-03-2024 08:19
Scheidsrechter(s) |
L. Koster |
B. Oord |
G. vd Meijde |
H.Bastra |
Vereniging |
Klasse |
Regio |
|
VKW |
1J |
Noord |
Zondag |
Rolder Boys |
2I |
Noord |
Zondag |
de Weide |
3D |
Noord |
Zaterdag |
Valthermond |
2I |
Noord |
Zondag |
Weerdinge |
3B |
Noord |
Zondag |
Thuis |
Uit |
|
|
de Weide
|
Valthermond
|
3-1 |
|
Weerdinge
|
VKW
|
1-0 |
|
Valthermond
|
Rolder Boys
|
1-1 |
|
de Weide
|
Weerdinge
|
0-0 |
|
Rolder Boys
|
VKW
|
1-2 |
|
Valthermond
|
Weerdinge
|
2-4 |
|
Rolder Boys
|
de Weide
|
0-3 |
|
VKW
|
Valthermond
|
3-1 |
|
Weerdinge
|
Rolder Boys
|
3-6 |
|
VKW
|
de Weide
|
1-6 |
|
* = Tussenstand |
Vereniging |
G |
W |
Gl |
V |
Pnt |
Dpv |
Dpt |
+/- |
de Weide |
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
10 |
12 |
2 |
10 |
Weerdinge |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
8 |
8 |
0 |
VKW |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
6 |
9 |
-3 |
Rolder Boys |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
8 |
9 |
-1 |
Valthermond |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
11 |
-6 |
VKW |
1. Martijn Mulder |
2. Matthijs Verheul |
3. Tim Beugels |
4. Milan Schaaphok |
5. Wouter Baardink |
6. Jonas Nijland |
7. Jeroen Welles |
8. Leon Santema |
Niels Eefting (Trainer) |
Rene Voulon (Leider) |
Rolder Boys |
1. Raimo Bruinsma |
5. Sander Tuin |
6. Marnick Ottens |
10. Sander Jansen |
11. Siemen Krikke |
16. Max de Vries |
17. Jeroen Knol |
18. Niek Dubbelboer |
de Weide |
1. Mathijs van der Galiën |
3. Rick Prij |
6. Rick Veldman |
8. Mitchell Luchtenberg |
9. Julian Blankenstijn |
10. Frank Hoogendoorn |
14. Sjors Pieter Greving |
22. Sander Kat |
Aron Petstra (Trainer) |
Dick Treur (Leider) |
Valthermond |
1. Joost Schrik |
4. Mike Wilts |
6. Dion van der Laan |
7. Milan Draijer |
8. Erik-Jan Veerbeek |
9. Jorn Draijer |
10. Alwin Braakman |
14. Mark van den Berg |
20. Yordi van der Laan |
Kenny Koning (Trainer) |
Gerrit-Jan Spiegelaar (Leider) |
Weerdinge |
Nog niet bekend.
|