Deelnemers - 43e editie

  Vereniging Klasse Regio  
1.
ASVB
2K Noord Zondag
2.
Beilen
2L Noord Zondag
3.
Borger
4E Noord Zaterdag
4.
CEC
3C Noord Zondag
5.
Daarlerveen
4D Oost Zaterdag
6.
Dalen
3C Noord Zondag
7.
de Weide
2J Noord Zaterdag
8.
Dedemsvaart
2L Noord Zondag
9.
DKB '44
4D Oost Zaterdag
10.
Drenthina
2J Noord Zaterdag
11.
DSC '65
4E Noord Zondag
12.
Dwingeloo
3D Noord Zondag
13.
Elim
3D Noord Zaterdag
14.
Emmen
1F Noord Zondag
15.
EMMS
3C Noord Zondag
16.
Erica '86
5F Noord Zaterdag
17.
FC Klazienaveen
2J Noord Zaterdag
18.
Gasselternijveen
4D Noord Zondag
19.
Gramsbergen
2J Noord Zaterdag
20.
Hardenberg '85
3D Noord Zaterdag
21.
HOC
4D Noord Zondag
22.
HODO
4E Noord Zondag
23.
Hollandscheveld
3D Noord Zaterdag
24.
Hoogeveen (zat)
3D Noord Zaterdag
25.
Hoogeveen (zon)
Hoofdklasse A Landelijk Zondag
26.
KSC
4E Noord Zondag
27.
Lutten
3D Noord Zaterdag
28.
Marienberg
3D Oost Zaterdag
29.
MSC
Hoofdklasse A Landelijk Zondag
30.
NKVV
5F Noord Zaterdag
31.
Noordscheschut
1E Noord Zaterdag
32.
OZC
3D Noord Zaterdag
33.
Pesse (zon)
4E Noord Zondag
34.
Protos
3C Noord Zondag
35.
Raptim
3C Noord Zondag
36.
Rouveen
3C Oost Zaterdag
37.
Ruinerwold
3C Noord Zondag
38.
Sc Angelslo
4E Noord Zaterdag
39.
Sc Erica
2L Noord Zondag
40.
SCD '83
3D Noord Zaterdag
41.
SCN
4E Noord Zaterdag
42.
Sleen
3C Noord Zondag
43.
Sportl. Vroomshoop
4A Oost Zondag
44.
SVBC
5E Noord Zondag
45.
SVBO (zat)
4E Noord Zaterdag
46.
SVBO (zon)
1F Noord Zondag
47.
SVV '04
3C Noord Zondag
48.
SVZ
3B Noord Zondag
49.
Sweel (zon)
4E Noord Zondag
50.
Ter Apel '96 (zon)
3C Noord Zondag
51.
Titan
4E Noord Zondag
52.
Twedo (zon)
3C Noord Zondag
53.
VCG
5F Noord Zaterdag
54.
VEV
5F Noord Zaterdag
55.
Vitesse '63
4E Noord Zaterdag
56.
VKW
1F Noord Zondag
57.
Weiteveense Boys
5E Noord Zondag
58.
Willemsoord
3A Noord Zaterdag
59.
Witteveense Boys
4E Noord Zondag
60.
Zandpol
5E Noord Zondag
61.
Zwartemeerse Boys
5E Noord Zondag
62.
ZZVV
3D Noord Zaterdag

Wedstrijddagen

  • 28-12-2019 18:00 - Voorronde
  • 02-01-2020 18:00 - Kwartfinale
  • 04-01-2020 18:00 - Halve finale
  • 08-01-2020 18:00 - Tussenronde
  • 11-01-2020 11:00 - Finale

Entree 2018/2019

Normaal

T/m 14 jaar
€ 2
Volwassenen
€ 4

Finale

T/m 14 jaar
€ 3
Volwassenen
€ 6

Contactgegevens

Postadres

Protos Weering Zaalvoetbaltoernooi
t.a.v dhr. J.G. Stroeve
Anne Franklaan 28
7741 RV  Coevorden

EMail

info@protosweering.nl