Deelnemers - 43e editie

  Vereniging Klasse Regio  
1.
Achilles 1894 (zat)
3D Noord Zaterdag
2.
ASVB
2L Noord Zondag
3.
Avereest
3D Noord Zaterdag
4.
Balkbrug
4D Noord Zondag
5.
Bargeres
4D Noord Zondag
6.
Beilen
2K Noord Zondag
7.
Bergentheim
3D Oost Zaterdag
8.
Borger
5F Noord Zaterdag
9.
Bruchterveld
4D Oost Zaterdag
10.
CEC
3C Noord Zondag
11.
CSVC
3D Noord Zaterdag
12.
Daarlerveen
4E Oost Zaterdag
13.
Dalen
2L Noord Zondag
14.
de Weide
2J Noord Zaterdag
15.
Dedemsvaart
2K Noord Zondag
16.
DKB '44
4D Noord Zaterdag
17.
DOS '37
1D Oost Zaterdag
18.
Drenthina
2J Noord Zaterdag
19.
DSC '65
4D Noord Zondag
20.
DVC '59
4D Noord Zondag
21.
Dwingeloo
3D Noord Zondag
22.
DZOH
2J Noord Zaterdag
23.
EEC
5E Noord Zondag
24.
EHS '85
4D Noord Zondag
25.
Elim
2J Noord Zaterdag
26.
Emmen
Hoofdklasse A Landelijk Zondag
27.
EMMS
2K Noord Zondag
28.
Erica '86
5F Noord Zaterdag
29.
FC Klazienaveen
3D Noord Zaterdag
30.
FC Meppel
2J Noord Zaterdag
31.
Fit Boys
3D Noord Zaterdag
32.
Gasselternijveen
4D Noord Zondag
33.
Germanicus
2L Noord Zondag
34.
GOMOS
1F Noord Zondag
35.
Gramsbergen
2J Noord Zaterdag
36.
Hardenberg '85
3D Noord Zaterdag
37.
HOC
3C Noord Zondag
38.
HODO
3C Noord Zondag
39.
Hollandscheveld
3D Noord Zaterdag
40.
Hoogeveen (zat)
3D Noord Zaterdag
41.
Hoogeveen (zon)
Hoofdklasse A Landelijk Zondag
42.
KSC
4D Noord Zondag
43.
Lutten
3D Noord Zaterdag
44.
Marienberg
3D Oost Zaterdag
45.
MSC
Hoofdklasse A Landelijk Zondag
46.
Muntendam
3B Noord Zondag
47.
Musselkanaal
3C Noord Zondag
48.
MVV '69
4E Oost Zaterdag
49.
MVV Alcides
Hoofdklasse A Landelijk Zondag
50.
Nieuw Balinge
4D Noord Zaterdag
51.
Nieuw Buinen
2L Noord Zondag
52.
NKVV
5F Noord Zaterdag
53.
Noordscheschut
1E Noord Zaterdag
54.
NWVV
5F Noord Zaterdag
55.
Olympia'28
3C Oost Zaterdag
56.
OVC '21
4D Noord Zondag
57.
OZC
3D Oost Zaterdag
58.
Pesse (zon)
3D Noord Zondag
59.
Protos
3C Noord Zondag
60.
Raptim
3C Noord Zondag
61.
Rolder Boys
2L Noord Zondag
62.
Rouveen
3C Oost Zaterdag
63.
Ruinerwold
4A Noord Zondag
64.
Sc Angelslo
4D Noord Zaterdag
65.
Sc Erica
3C Noord Zondag
66.
Sc Roswinkel
5E Noord Zondag
67.
Sc Stadskanaal
2L Noord Zondag
68.
SCD '83
3D Noord Zaterdag
69.
SCN
4D Noord Zaterdag
70.
Sleen
4D Noord Zondag
71.
Sportl. Vroomshoop
4A Oost Zondag
72.
SVBC
5E Noord Zondag
73.
SVBO (zat)
4D Noord Zaterdag
74.
SVBO (zon)
1F Noord Zondag
75.
SVV '04
3C Noord Zondag
76.
SVV '56
3D Oost Zaterdag
77.
SVZ
3B Noord Zondag
78.
Sweel (zon)
4D Noord Zondag
79.
Ter Apel '96 (zon)
3C Noord Zondag
80.
Tiendeveen
4D Noord Zaterdag
81.
Titan
4D Noord Zondag
82.
Twedo (zon)
3C Noord Zondag
83.
VAKO
3B Noord Zondag
84.
Valther Boys
5E Noord Zondag
85.
Valthermond
2L Noord Zondag
86.
VCG
5F Noord Zaterdag
87.
VEV
5F Noord Zaterdag
88.
VIOS
4D Noord Zondag
89.
Vitesse '63
4D Noord Zaterdag
90.
VKW
1F Noord Zondag
91.
Weerdinge
3C Noord Zondag
92.
Weiteveense Boys
5E Noord Zondag
93.
Willemsoord
3A Noord Zaterdag
94.
Witteveense Boys
5E Noord Zondag
95.
WVV '34
3A Oost Zondag
96.
ZAC
2H Oost Zaterdag
97.
Zandpol
5E Noord Zondag
98.
Zuidwolde
2K Noord Zondag
99.
Zwartemeerse Boys
4D Noord Zondag
100.
ZZVV
3D Noord Zaterdag

Entree 2018/2019

Normaal

T/m 14 jaar
€ 2
Volwassenen
€ 4

Finale

T/m 14 jaar
€ 3
Volwassenen
€ 6

Contactgegevens

Postadres

Protos Weering Zaalvoetbaltoernooi
t.a.v dhr. J.G. Stroeve
Anne Franklaan 28
7741 RV  Coevorden

EMail

info@protosweering.nl