Deelnemers - 43e editie

  Vereniging Klasse Regio  
1.
Achilles 1894 (zat)
3C Noord Zaterdag
2.
ASVB
2K Noord Zondag
3.
Avereest
3D Noord Zaterdag
4.
Balkbrug
4A Noord Zondag
5.
Bargeres
4E Noord Zondag
6.
Beilen
2L Noord Zondag
7.
Bergentheim
3D Oost Zaterdag
8.
Borger
4E Noord Zaterdag
9.
Bruchterveld
4D Oost Zaterdag
10.
CEC
3C Noord Zondag
11.
CSVC
4E Noord Zaterdag
12.
Daarlerveen
4D Oost Zaterdag
13.
Dalen
3C Noord Zondag
14.
De Treffer '16
5E Noord Zondag
15.
de Weide
2J Noord Zaterdag
16.
Dedemsvaart
2L Noord Zondag
17.
DKB '44
4D Oost Zaterdag
18.
Drenthina
2J Noord Zaterdag
19.
DSC '65
4E Noord Zondag
20.
DVC '59
4E Noord Zondag
21.
Dwingeloo
3D Noord Zondag
22.
DZOH
2J Noord Zaterdag
23.
EEC
5E Noord Zondag
24.
EHS '85
4E Noord Zondag
25.
Elim
3D Noord Zaterdag
26.
Emmen
1F Noord Zondag
27.
EMMS
3C Noord Zondag
28.
Erica '86
5F Noord Zaterdag
29.
FC Klazienaveen
2J Noord Zaterdag
30.
FC Meppel
2J Noord Zaterdag
31.
Fit Boys
3D Noord Zaterdag
32.
Gasselternijveen
4D Noord Zondag
33.
Germanicus
2L Noord Zondag
34.
GOMOS
1F Noord Zondag
35.
Gramsbergen
2J Noord Zaterdag
36.
Hardenberg '85
3D Noord Zaterdag
37.
HOC
4D Noord Zondag
38.
HODO
4E Noord Zondag
39.
Hollandscheveld
3D Noord Zaterdag
40.
Hoogeveen (zat)
3D Noord Zaterdag
41.
Hoogeveen (zon)
Hoofdklasse A Landelijk Zondag
42.
KSC
4E Noord Zondag
43.
Lutten
3D Noord Zaterdag
44.
Marienberg
3D Oost Zaterdag
45.
MSC
Hoofdklasse A Landelijk Zondag
46.
Musselkanaal
3C Noord Zondag
47.
MVV Alcides
Hoofdklasse A Landelijk Zondag
48.
Nieuw Balinge
4E Noord Zaterdag
49.
Nieuw Buinen
1F Noord Zondag
50.
NKVV
5F Noord Zaterdag
51.
Noordscheschut
1E Noord Zaterdag
52.
NWVV
5F Noord Zaterdag
53.
Olympia'28
3C Oost Zaterdag
54.
OVC '21
4E Noord Zondag
55.
OZC
3D Noord Zaterdag
56.
Pesse (zon)
4E Noord Zondag
57.
Protos
3C Noord Zondag
58.
Raptim
3C Noord Zondag
59.
Rolder Boys
2L Noord Zondag
60.
Rouveen
3C Oost Zaterdag
61.
Ruinerwold
3C Noord Zondag
62.
Sc Angelslo
4E Noord Zaterdag
63.
Sc Erica
2L Noord Zondag
64.
Sc Roswinkel
5E Noord Zondag
65.
Sc Stadskanaal
2L Noord Zondag
66.
SCD '83
3D Noord Zaterdag
67.
SCN
4E Noord Zaterdag
68.
Sleen
3C Noord Zondag
69.
Sportl. Vroomshoop
4A Oost Zondag
70.
SVBC
5E Noord Zondag
71.
SVBO (zat)
4E Noord Zaterdag
72.
SVBO (zon)
1F Noord Zondag
73.
SVV '04
3C Noord Zondag
74.
SVV '56
4D Oost Zaterdag
75.
SVZ
3B Noord Zondag
76.
Sweel (zon)
4E Noord Zondag
77.
Ter Apel '96 (zon)
3C Noord Zondag
78.
Tiendeveen
4E Noord Zaterdag
79.
Titan
4E Noord Zondag
80.
Twedo (zon)
3C Noord Zondag
81.
Valther Boys
5E Noord Zondag
82.
Valthermond
2L Noord Zondag
83.
VCG
5F Noord Zaterdag
84.
VEV
5F Noord Zaterdag
85.
VIOS
4E Noord Zondag
86.
Vitesse '63
4E Noord Zaterdag
87.
VKW
1F Noord Zondag
88.
Weerdinge
3C Noord Zondag
89.
Weiteveense Boys
5E Noord Zondag
90.
Willemsoord
3A Noord Zaterdag
91.
Witteveense Boys
4E Noord Zondag
92.
WVV '34
3A Oost Zondag
93.
ZAC
3C Oost Zaterdag
94.
Zandpol
5E Noord Zondag
95.
Zwartemeerse Boys
5E Noord Zondag
96.
ZZVV
3D Noord Zaterdag

Wedstrijddagen

  • 28-12-2019 18:00 - Voorronde
  • 02-01-2020 18:00 - Kwartfinale
  • 04-01-2020 18:00 - Halve finale
  • 08-01-2020 18:00 - Tussenronde
  • 11-01-2020 11:00 - Finale

Entree 2018/2019

Normaal

T/m 14 jaar
€ 2
Volwassenen
€ 4

Finale

T/m 14 jaar
€ 3
Volwassenen
€ 6

Contactgegevens

Postadres

Protos Weering Zaalvoetbaltoernooi
t.a.v dhr. J.G. Stroeve
Anne Franklaan 28
7741 RV  Coevorden

EMail

info@protosweering.nl