Voorronde uitslagen en standen

A - Angelslo, Emmen

Vereniging Klasse Regio  
Hoogeveen (zon)
Hoofdklasse A Landelijk Zondag
DZOH
2J Noord Zaterdag
Weerdinge
3C Noord Zondag
Sc Angelslo
4D Noord Zaterdag
Musselkanaal
3C Noord Zondag
Thuis Uit    
Weerdinge
Sc Angelslo
-
Musselkanaal
Hoogeveen (zon)
-
Sc Angelslo
DZOH
-
Weerdinge
Musselkanaal
-
DZOH
Hoogeveen (zon)
-
Sc Angelslo
Musselkanaal
-
DZOH
Weerdinge
-
Hoogeveen (zon)
Sc Angelslo
-
Musselkanaal
DZOH
-
Hoogeveen (zon)
Weerdinge
-
* = Tussenstand
Vereniging G W Gl V Pnt Dpv Dpt +/-
DZOH
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hoogeveen (zon)
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Musselkanaal
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sc Angelslo
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Weerdinge
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

B - de Citadel, Dedemsvaart

Vereniging Klasse Regio  
Elim
2J Noord Zaterdag
Dedemsvaart
2K Noord Zondag
SCD '83
3D Noord Zaterdag
Balkbrug
4D Noord Zondag
OZC
3D Oost Zaterdag
Thuis Uit    
SCD '83
Balkbrug
-
OZC
Elim
-
Balkbrug
Dedemsvaart
-
SCD '83
OZC
-
Dedemsvaart
Elim
-
Balkbrug
OZC
-
Dedemsvaart
SCD '83
-
Elim
Balkbrug
-
OZC
Dedemsvaart
-
Elim
SCD '83
-
* = Tussenstand
Vereniging G W Gl V Pnt Dpv Dpt +/-
Balkbrug
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dedemsvaart
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Elim
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
OZC
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SCD '83
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

C - Het Activum, Hoogeveen

Vereniging Klasse Regio  
Noordscheschut
1E Noord Zaterdag
Nieuw Balinge
4D Noord Zaterdag
Pesse (zon)
3D Noord Zondag
Rouveen
3C Oost Zaterdag
Dwingeloo
3D Noord Zondag
Thuis Uit    
Pesse (zon)
Rouveen
-
Dwingeloo
Noordscheschut
-
Rouveen
Nieuw Balinge
-
Pesse (zon)
Dwingeloo
-
Nieuw Balinge
Noordscheschut
-
Rouveen
Dwingeloo
-
Nieuw Balinge
Pesse (zon)
-
Noordscheschut
Rouveen
-
Dwingeloo
Nieuw Balinge
-
Noordscheschut
Pesse (zon)
-
* = Tussenstand
Vereniging G W Gl V Pnt Dpv Dpt +/-
Dwingeloo
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nieuw Balinge
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Noordscheschut
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pesse (zon)
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rouveen
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

D - 't Grootveld, Dalen

Vereniging Klasse Regio  
Dalen
2L Noord Zondag
Germanicus
2L Noord Zondag
DSC '65
4D Noord Zondag
Twedo (zon)
3C Noord Zondag
VIOS
4D Noord Zondag
Thuis Uit    
DSC '65
Twedo (zon)
-
VIOS
Dalen
-
Twedo (zon)
Germanicus
-
DSC '65
VIOS
-
Germanicus
Dalen
-
Twedo (zon)
VIOS
-
Germanicus
DSC '65
-
Dalen
Twedo (zon)
-
VIOS
Germanicus
-
Dalen
DSC '65
-
* = Tussenstand
Vereniging G W Gl V Pnt Dpv Dpt +/-
DSC '65
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dalen
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Germanicus
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Twedo (zon)
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
VIOS
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

E - de Eendracht, Zwartemeer

Vereniging Klasse Regio  
de Weide
2J Noord Zaterdag
FC Klazienaveen
3D Noord Zaterdag
SVBO (zon)
1F Noord Zondag
Weiteveense Boys
5E Noord Zondag
Zwartemeerse Boys
4D Noord Zondag
Thuis Uit    
SVBO (zon)
Weiteveense Boys
-
Zwartemeerse Boys
de Weide
-
Weiteveense Boys
FC Klazienaveen
-
SVBO (zon)
Zwartemeerse Boys
-
FC Klazienaveen
de Weide
-
Weiteveense Boys
Zwartemeerse Boys
-
FC Klazienaveen
SVBO (zon)
-
de Weide
Weiteveense Boys
-
Zwartemeerse Boys
FC Klazienaveen
-
de Weide
SVBO (zon)
-
* = Tussenstand
Vereniging G W Gl V Pnt Dpv Dpt +/-
FC Klazienaveen
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SVBO (zon)
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Weiteveense Boys
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zwartemeerse Boys
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
de Weide
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

F - de Beek, Hardenberg

Vereniging Klasse Regio  
Hardenberg '85
3D Noord Zaterdag
Daarlerveen
4E Oost Zaterdag
Bergentheim
3D Oost Zaterdag
Olympia'28
3C Oost Zaterdag
SVV '56
3D Oost Zaterdag
Thuis Uit    
Bergentheim
Olympia'28
-
SVV '56
Hardenberg '85
-
Olympia'28
Daarlerveen
-
Bergentheim
SVV '56
-
Daarlerveen
Hardenberg '85
-
Olympia'28
SVV '56
-
Daarlerveen
Bergentheim
-
Hardenberg '85
Olympia'28
-
SVV '56
Daarlerveen
-
Hardenberg '85
Bergentheim
-
* = Tussenstand
Vereniging G W Gl V Pnt Dpv Dpt +/-
Bergentheim
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Daarlerveen
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hardenberg '85
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Olympia'28
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SVV '56
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

G - Esdal, Emmen

Vereniging Klasse Regio  
Emmen
Hoofdklasse A Landelijk Zondag
Drenthina
2J Noord Zaterdag
SVBC
5E Noord Zondag
SVBO (zat)
4D Noord Zaterdag
Bargeres
4D Noord Zondag
Thuis Uit    
SVBC
SVBO (zat)
-
Bargeres
Emmen
-
SVBO (zat)
Drenthina
-
SVBC
Bargeres
-
Drenthina
Emmen
-
SVBO (zat)
Bargeres
-
Drenthina
SVBC
-
Emmen
SVBO (zat)
-
Bargeres
Drenthina
-
Emmen
SVBC
-
* = Tussenstand
Vereniging G W Gl V Pnt Dpv Dpt +/-
Bargeres
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Drenthina
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Emmen
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SVBC
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SVBO (zat)
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

H - Mondenhal, Nw. Weerdinge

Vereniging Klasse Regio  
Titan
4D Noord Zondag
NWVV
5F Noord Zaterdag
Sc Stadskanaal
2L Noord Zondag
EHS '85
4D Noord Zondag
Nieuw Buinen
2L Noord Zondag
Thuis Uit    
Sc Stadskanaal
EHS '85
-
Nieuw Buinen
Titan
-
EHS '85
NWVV
-
Sc Stadskanaal
Nieuw Buinen
-
NWVV
Titan
-
EHS '85
Nieuw Buinen
-
NWVV
Sc Stadskanaal
-
Titan
EHS '85
-
Nieuw Buinen
NWVV
-
Titan
Sc Stadskanaal
-
* = Tussenstand
Vereniging G W Gl V Pnt Dpv Dpt +/-
EHS '85
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NWVV
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nieuw Buinen
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sc Stadskanaal
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Titan
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

I - Het Punt, Vroomshoop

Vereniging Klasse Regio  
Sportl. Vroomshoop
4A Oost Zondag
OVC '21
4D Noord Zondag
Marienberg
3D Oost Zaterdag
WVV '34
3A Oost Zondag
DOS '37
1D Oost Zaterdag
Thuis Uit    
Marienberg
WVV '34
-
DOS '37
Sportl. Vroomshoop
-
WVV '34
OVC '21
-
Marienberg
DOS '37
-
OVC '21
Sportl. Vroomshoop
-
WVV '34
DOS '37
-
OVC '21
Marienberg
-
Sportl. Vroomshoop
WVV '34
-
DOS '37
OVC '21
-
Sportl. Vroomshoop
Marienberg
-
* = Tussenstand
Vereniging G W Gl V Pnt Dpv Dpt +/-
DOS '37
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Marienberg
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
OVC '21
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sportl. Vroomshoop
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
WVV '34
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

J - de Borkerkoel, Westerbork

Vereniging Klasse Regio  
VKW
1F Noord Zondag
Achilles 1894 (zat)
3D Noord Zaterdag
Rolder Boys
2L Noord Zondag
Witteveense Boys
5E Noord Zondag
Tiendeveen
4D Noord Zaterdag
Thuis Uit    
Rolder Boys
Witteveense Boys
-
Tiendeveen
VKW
-
Witteveense Boys
Achilles 1894 (zat)
-
Rolder Boys
Tiendeveen
-
Achilles 1894 (zat)
VKW
-
Witteveense Boys
Tiendeveen
-
Achilles 1894 (zat)
Rolder Boys
-
VKW
Witteveense Boys
-
Tiendeveen
Achilles 1894 (zat)
-
VKW
Rolder Boys
-
* = Tussenstand
Vereniging G W Gl V Pnt Dpv Dpt +/-
Achilles 1894 (zat)
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rolder Boys
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tiendeveen
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
VKW
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Witteveense Boys
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

K - het Noorderslag, Slagharen

Vereniging Klasse Regio  
EMMS
2K Noord Zondag
Lutten
3D Noord Zaterdag
Vitesse '63
4D Noord Zaterdag
ZAC
2H Oost Zaterdag
DKB '44
4D Noord Zaterdag
Thuis Uit    
Vitesse '63
ZAC
-
DKB '44
EMMS
-
ZAC
Lutten
-
Vitesse '63
DKB '44
-
Lutten
EMMS
-
ZAC
DKB '44
-
Lutten
Vitesse '63
-
EMMS
ZAC
-
DKB '44
Lutten
-
EMMS
Vitesse '63
-
* = Tussenstand
Vereniging G W Gl V Pnt Dpv Dpt +/-
DKB '44
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
EMMS
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lutten
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vitesse '63
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ZAC
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

L - Topsporthal Ezinge, Meppel

Vereniging Klasse Regio  
FC Meppel
2J Noord Zaterdag
Ruinerwold
4A Noord Zondag
MSC
Hoofdklasse A Landelijk Zondag
Willemsoord
3A Noord Zaterdag
MVV Alcides
Hoofdklasse A Landelijk Zondag
Thuis Uit    
MSC
Willemsoord
-
MVV Alcides
FC Meppel
-
Willemsoord
Ruinerwold
-
MSC
MVV Alcides
-
Ruinerwold
FC Meppel
-
Willemsoord
MVV Alcides
-
Ruinerwold
MSC
-
FC Meppel
Willemsoord
-
MVV Alcides
Ruinerwold
-
FC Meppel
MSC
-
* = Tussenstand
Vereniging G W Gl V Pnt Dpv Dpt +/-
FC Meppel
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MSC
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MVV Alcides
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ruinerwold
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Willemsoord
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

M - de Binder, Gramsbergen

Vereniging Klasse Regio  
Gramsbergen
2J Noord Zaterdag
Bruchterveld
4D Oost Zaterdag
SCN
4D Noord Zaterdag
KSC
4D Noord Zondag
Hoogeveen (zat)
3D Noord Zaterdag
Thuis Uit    
SCN
KSC
-
Hoogeveen (zat)
Gramsbergen
-
KSC
Bruchterveld
-
SCN
Hoogeveen (zat)
-
Bruchterveld
Gramsbergen
-
KSC
Hoogeveen (zat)
-
Bruchterveld
SCN
-
Gramsbergen
KSC
-
Hoogeveen (zat)
Bruchterveld
-
Gramsbergen
SCN
-
* = Tussenstand
Vereniging G W Gl V Pnt Dpv Dpt +/-
Bruchterveld
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gramsbergen
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hoogeveen (zat)
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KSC
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SCN
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

N - Drenthehal, Beilen

Vereniging Klasse Regio  
Beilen
2K Noord Zondag
Fit Boys
3D Noord Zaterdag
GOMOS
1F Noord Zondag
Gasselternijveen
4D Noord Zondag
Muntendam
3B Noord Zondag
Thuis Uit    
GOMOS
Gasselternijveen
-
Muntendam
Beilen
-
Gasselternijveen
Fit Boys
-
GOMOS
Muntendam
-
Fit Boys
Beilen
-
Gasselternijveen
Muntendam
-
Fit Boys
GOMOS
-
Beilen
Gasselternijveen
-
Muntendam
Fit Boys
-
Beilen
GOMOS
-
* = Tussenstand
Vereniging G W Gl V Pnt Dpv Dpt +/-
Beilen
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fit Boys
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GOMOS
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gasselternijveen
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Muntendam
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

O - de Marke, Hollandscheveld

Vereniging Klasse Regio  
HODO
3C Noord Zondag
VCG
5F Noord Zaterdag
Hollandscheveld
3D Noord Zaterdag
NKVV
5F Noord Zaterdag
Protos
3C Noord Zondag
Thuis Uit    
Hollandscheveld
NKVV
-
Protos
HODO
-
NKVV
VCG
-
Hollandscheveld
Protos
-
VCG
HODO
-
NKVV
Protos
-
VCG
Hollandscheveld
-
HODO
NKVV
-
Protos
VCG
-
HODO
Hollandscheveld
-
* = Tussenstand
Vereniging G W Gl V Pnt Dpv Dpt +/-
HODO
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hollandscheveld
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NKVV
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Protos
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
VCG
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

P - Erica, Erica

Vereniging Klasse Regio  
Sc Erica
3C Noord Zondag
DVC '59
4D Noord Zondag
Sweel (zon)
4D Noord Zondag
VEV
5F Noord Zaterdag
Erica '86
5F Noord Zaterdag
Thuis Uit    
Sweel (zon)
VEV
-
Erica '86
Sc Erica
-
VEV
DVC '59
-
Sweel (zon)
Erica '86
-
DVC '59
Sc Erica
-
VEV
Erica '86
-
DVC '59
Sweel (zon)
-
Sc Erica
VEV
-
Erica '86
DVC '59
-
Sc Erica
Sweel (zon)
-
* = Tussenstand
Vereniging G W Gl V Pnt Dpv Dpt +/-
DVC '59
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Erica '86
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sc Erica
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sweel (zon)
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
VEV
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Q - de Koel, Borger

Vereniging Klasse Regio  
Borger
5F Noord Zaterdag
ASVB
2L Noord Zondag
Valther Boys
5E Noord Zondag
EEC
5E Noord Zondag
HOC
3C Noord Zondag
Thuis Uit    
Valther Boys
EEC
-
HOC
Borger
-
EEC
ASVB
-
Valther Boys
HOC
-
ASVB
Borger
-
EEC
HOC
-
ASVB
Valther Boys
-
Borger
EEC
-
HOC
ASVB
-
Borger
Valther Boys
-
* = Tussenstand
Vereniging G W Gl V Pnt Dpv Dpt +/-
ASVB
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Borger
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
EEC
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
HOC
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Valther Boys
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

R - de Klabbe, Emmer Compascuum

Vereniging Klasse Regio  
CEC
3C Noord Zondag
Ter Apel '96 (zon)
3C Noord Zondag
Valthermond
2L Noord Zondag
Sc Roswinkel
5E Noord Zondag
VAKO
3B Noord Zondag
Thuis Uit    
Valthermond
Sc Roswinkel
-
VAKO
CEC
-
Sc Roswinkel
Ter Apel '96 (zon)
-
Valthermond
VAKO
-
Ter Apel '96 (zon)
CEC
-
Sc Roswinkel
VAKO
-
Ter Apel '96 (zon)
Valthermond
-
CEC
Sc Roswinkel
-
VAKO
Ter Apel '96 (zon)
-
CEC
Valthermond
-
* = Tussenstand
Vereniging G W Gl V Pnt Dpv Dpt +/-
CEC
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sc Roswinkel
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ter Apel '96 (zon)
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
VAKO
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Valthermond
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

S - Drostenhal, Coevorden

Vereniging Klasse Regio  
CSVC
3D Noord Zaterdag
Sleen
4D Noord Zondag
Raptim
3C Noord Zondag
SVV '04
3C Noord Zondag
Zandpol
5E Noord Zondag
Thuis Uit    
Raptim
SVV '04
-
Zandpol
CSVC
-
SVV '04
Sleen
-
Raptim
Zandpol
-
Sleen
CSVC
-
SVV '04
Zandpol
-
Sleen
Raptim
-
CSVC
SVV '04
-
Zandpol
Sleen
-
CSVC
Raptim
-
* = Tussenstand
Vereniging G W Gl V Pnt Dpv Dpt +/-
CSVC
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Raptim
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SVV '04
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sleen
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zandpol
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

T - Wessels Boer, Zuidwolde

Vereniging Klasse Regio  
Zuidwolde
2K Noord Zondag
ZZVV
3D Noord Zaterdag
SVZ
3B Noord Zondag
MVV '69
4E Oost Zaterdag
Avereest
3D Noord Zaterdag
Thuis Uit    
SVZ
MVV '69
-
Avereest
Zuidwolde
-
MVV '69
ZZVV
-
SVZ
Avereest
-
ZZVV
Zuidwolde
-
MVV '69
Avereest
-
ZZVV
SVZ
-
Zuidwolde
MVV '69
-
Avereest
ZZVV
-
Zuidwolde
SVZ
-
* = Tussenstand
Vereniging G W Gl V Pnt Dpv Dpt +/-
Avereest
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MVV '69
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SVZ
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ZZVV
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zuidwolde
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Entree 2018/2019

Normaal

T/m 14 jaar
€ 2
Volwassenen
€ 4

Finale

T/m 14 jaar
€ 3
Volwassenen
€ 6

Contactgegevens

Postadres

Protos Weering Zaalvoetbaltoernooi
t.a.v dhr. J.G. Stroeve
Anne Franklaan 28
7741 RV  Coevorden

EMail

info@protosweering.nl