Deelnemers - 44e editie

  Vereniging Klasse Regio  
1.
ASVB
2L Noord Zondag
2.
Avereest
3D Noord Zaterdag
3.
Balkbrug
4D Noord Zondag
4.
Bargeres
4D Noord Zondag
5.
Beilen
2K Noord Zondag
6.
Bergentheim
3D Oost Zaterdag
7.
Borger
5F Noord Zaterdag
8.
Buinen
5E Noord Zondag
9.
CSVC
3D Noord Zaterdag
10.
Dalen
2L Noord Zondag
11.
de Weide
2J Noord Zaterdag
12.
DKB '44
4D Noord Zaterdag
13.
Drenthina
2J Noord Zaterdag
14.
DSC '65
4D Noord Zondag
15.
DVC '59
4D Noord Zondag
16.
EHS '85
4D Noord Zondag
17.
Elim
2J Noord Zaterdag
18.
Emmen
Hoofdklasse A Landelijk Zondag
19.
EMMS
2K Noord Zondag
20.
Erica '86
5F Noord Zaterdag
21.
FC Klazienaveen
3D Noord Zaterdag
22.
FC Meppel
2J Noord Zaterdag
23.
Gasselternijveen
4D Noord Zondag
24.
Germanicus
2L Noord Zondag
25.
GOMOS
1F Noord Zondag
26.
Gramsbergen
2J Noord Zaterdag
27.
Hardenberg '85
3D Noord Zaterdag
28.
HOC
3C Noord Zondag
29.
HODO
3C Noord Zondag
30.
Hollandscheveld
3D Noord Zaterdag
31.
Hoogeveen (zat)
3D Noord Zaterdag
32.
Hoogeveen (zon)
Hoofdklasse A Landelijk Zondag
33.
KSC
4D Noord Zondag
34.
Lutten
3D Noord Zaterdag
35.
Marienberg
3D Oost Zaterdag
36.
MVV '69
4E Oost Zaterdag
37.
Nieuw Balinge
4D Noord Zaterdag
38.
Nieuw Buinen
2L Noord Zondag
39.
Noordscheschut
1E Noord Zaterdag
40.
Olympia'28
3C Oost Zaterdag
41.
OZC
3D Oost Zaterdag
42.
Pesse (zon)
3D Noord Zondag
43.
Raptim
3C Noord Zondag
44.
Rouveen
3C Oost Zaterdag
45.
Ruinerwold
4A Noord Zondag
46.
Sc Angelslo
4D Noord Zaterdag
47.
Sc Erica
3C Noord Zondag
48.
Sc Roswinkel
5E Noord Zondag
49.
SCD '83
3D Noord Zaterdag
50.
Schoonebeek
4D Noord Zondag
51.
SCN
4D Noord Zaterdag
52.
Sleen
4D Noord Zondag
53.
Sportl. Vroomshoop
4A Oost Zondag
54.
SVBC
5E Noord Zondag
55.
SVBO (zat)
4D Noord Zaterdag
56.
SVBO (zon)
1F Noord Zondag
57.
Sweel (zon)
4D Noord Zondag
58.
Ter Apel '96 (zon)
3C Noord Zondag
59.
Titan
4D Noord Zondag
60.
Twedo (zon)
3C Noord Zondag
61.
Valther Boys
5E Noord Zondag
62.
VCG
5F Noord Zaterdag
63.
Vitesse '63
4D Noord Zaterdag
64.
Weerdinge
3C Noord Zondag
65.
Weiteveense Boys
5E Noord Zondag
66.
Witteveense Boys
5E Noord Zondag
67.
Zandpol
5E Noord Zondag
68.
Zwartemeerse Boys
4D Noord Zondag
69.
Zwolsche Boys
3C Oost Zaterdag
70.
ZZVV
3D Noord Zaterdag

Wedstrijddagen

  • 28-12-2020 18:00 - Voorronde
  • 30-12-2020 18:00 - Kwartfinale
  • 02-01-2021 18:00 - Halve finale
  • 06-01-2021 18:00 - Tussenronde
  • 09-01-2021 11:00 - Finale

Entree 2019/2020

Normaal

T/m 14 jaar
€ 2
Volwassenen
€ 4

Finale

T/m 14 jaar
€ 3
Volwassenen
€ 6

Contactgegevens

Postadres

Protos Weering Zaalvoetbaltoernooi
t.a.v dhr. J.G. Stroeve
Anne Franklaan 28
7741 RV  Coevorden

EMail

info@protosweering.nl