Deelnemers - 45e editie

  Vereniging Klasse Regio  
1.
Achilles 1894 (zat)
3D Noord Zaterdag
2.
ASVB
2L Noord Zondag
3.
Avereest
3D Noord Zaterdag
4.
Balkbrug
4D Noord Zondag
5.
Bargeres
4D Noord Zondag
6.
Beilen
2K Noord Zondag
7.
Bergentheim
3D Oost Zaterdag
8.
Borger
5F Noord Zaterdag
9.
Bruchterveld
3D Oost Zaterdag
10.
Buinen
5E Noord Zondag
11.
CEC
3C Noord Zondag
12.
CSVC
3D Noord Zaterdag
13.
Daarlerveen
4E Oost Zaterdag
14.
Dalen
2L Noord Zondag
15.
de Weide
2J Noord Zaterdag
16.
DKB '44
4D Noord Zaterdag
17.
Drenthina
2J Noord Zaterdag
18.
DSC '65
4D Noord Zondag
19.
DVC '59
4D Noord Zondag
20.
DVC Dedemsvaart
3D Noord Zaterdag
21.
DZOH
2J Noord Zaterdag
22.
EHS '85
4D Noord Zondag
23.
Elim
2J Noord Zaterdag
24.
Emmen
Hoofdklasse A Landelijk Zondag
25.
EMMS
2K Noord Zondag
26.
Erica '86
5F Noord Zaterdag
27.
FC Klazienaveen
3D Noord Zaterdag
28.
FC Meppel
2J Noord Zaterdag
29.
FC Ommen
3D Noord Zaterdag
30.
Fit Boys
3D Noord Zaterdag
31.
Gasselternijveen
4D Noord Zondag
32.
Germanicus
2L Noord Zondag
33.
GOMOS
1F Noord Zondag
34.
Gramsbergen
2J Noord Zaterdag
35.
Hardenberg '85
3D Noord Zaterdag
36.
HOC
3C Noord Zondag
37.
HODO
3C Noord Zondag
38.
Hollandscheveld
3D Noord Zaterdag
39.
Hoogeveen (zat)
3D Noord Zaterdag
40.
Hoogeveen (zon)
Hoofdklasse A Landelijk Zondag
41.
HZVV
1E Noord Zaterdag
42.
KSC
4D Noord Zondag
43.
Lutten
3D Noord Zaterdag
44.
Marienberg
3D Oost Zaterdag
45.
MOVV
4C Noord Zondag
46.
MSC
Hoofdklasse A Landelijk Zondag
47.
MVV '69
4E Oost Zaterdag
48.
MVV Alcides
Hoofdklasse A Landelijk Zondag
49.
Nieuw Balinge
4D Noord Zaterdag
50.
Nieuw Buinen
2L Noord Zondag
51.
NKVV
5F Noord Zaterdag
52.
Noordbergum
5C Noord Zaterdag
53.
Noordscheschut
1E Noord Zaterdag
54.
NWVV
5F Noord Zaterdag
55.
Olympia'28
3C Oost Zaterdag
56.
Onstwedder Boys
4D Noord Zaterdag
57.
Pesse (zon)
3D Noord Zondag
58.
Protos
3C Noord Zondag
59.
Raptim
3C Noord Zondag
60.
Rolder Boys
2L Noord Zondag
61.
Rouveen
3C Oost Zaterdag
62.
Ruinerwold
4A Noord Zondag
63.
Sc Angelslo
4D Noord Zaterdag
64.
Sc Erica
3C Noord Zondag
65.
Sc Roswinkel
5E Noord Zondag
66.
Sc Stadskanaal
2L Noord Zondag
67.
Schoonebeek
4D Noord Zondag
68.
SCN
4D Noord Zaterdag
69.
Sellingen
3C Noord Zondag
70.
Sleen
4D Noord Zondag
71.
Sportl. Vroomshoop
4A Oost Zondag
72.
SV Hoogersmilde
4A Noord Zondag
73.
SVBC
5E Noord Zondag
74.
SVBO (zat)
4D Noord Zaterdag
75.
SVBO (zon)
1F Noord Zondag
76.
SVV '04
3C Noord Zondag
77.
SVV '56
3D Oost Zaterdag
78.
SVZ
3B Noord Zondag
79.
Sweel (zon)
4D Noord Zondag
80.
Ter Apel '96 (zon)
3C Noord Zondag
81.
Tiendeveen
4D Noord Zaterdag
82.
Titan
4D Noord Zondag
83.
Twedo (zon)
3C Noord Zondag
84.
VAKO
3B Noord Zondag
85.
Valther Boys
5E Noord Zondag
86.
Valthermond
2L Noord Zondag
87.
VCG
5F Noord Zaterdag
88.
Veendam 1894
2L Noord Zondag
89.
VIOS
4D Noord Zondag
90.
Vitesse '63
4D Noord Zaterdag
91.
VKW
1F Noord Zondag
92.
Weerdinge
3C Noord Zondag
93.
Weiteveense Boys
5E Noord Zondag
94.
Willemsoord
3A Noord Zaterdag
95.
Witteveense Boys
5E Noord Zondag
96.
Zandpol
5E Noord Zondag
97.
Zuidwolde
2K Noord Zondag
98.
Zwartemeerse Boys
4D Noord Zondag
99.
Zwolsche Boys
3C Oost Zaterdag
100.
ZZVV
3D Noord Zaterdag

Wedstrijddagen

  • 27-12-2021 18:00 - Voorronde
  • 30-12-2021 18:00 - Kwartfinale
  • 03-01-2022 18:00 - Halve finale
  • 05-01-2022 18:00 - Tussenronde
  • 08-01-2022 11:00 - Finale

Entree 2019/2020

Normaal

T/m 14 jaar
€ 2
Volwassenen
€ 4

Finale

T/m 14 jaar
€ 3
Volwassenen
€ 6

Contactgegevens

Postadres

Protos Weering Zaalvoetbaltoernooi
t.a.v dhr. J.G. Stroeve
Anne Franklaan 28
7741 RV  Coevorden

EMail

info@protosweering.nl