Deelnemers - 46e editie

  Vereniging Klasse Regio  
1.
Achilles 1894 (zat)
2L Noord Zaterdag
2.
ASVB
2K Noord Zondag
3.
Avereest
3C Oost Zaterdag
4.
Balkbrug
4A Noord Zondag
5.
Bargeres
5G Noord Zaterdag
6.
Beilen (zat)
5E Noord Zaterdag
7.
Beilen (zon)
2J Noord Zondag
8.
Bergentheim
3D Oost Zaterdag
9.
Borger
3D Noord Zaterdag
10.
Bruchterveld
3D Oost Zaterdag
11.
Buinen
4D Noord Zondag
12.
CEC
5G Noord Zaterdag
13.
CSVC
3D Noord Zaterdag
14.
Dalen
2J Noord Zondag
15.
de Weide
3D Noord Zaterdag
16.
DKB '44
3D Noord Zaterdag
17.
Drenthina
2L Noord Zaterdag
18.
DSC '65
4D Noord Zondag
19.
DVC '59
4D Noord Zondag
20.
DVC Dedemsvaart
3C Oost Zaterdag
21.
DWZ
5C Noord Zondag
22.
DZOH
1E Oost Zaterdag
23.
EHS '85
4D Noord Zondag
24.
Elim
2J Oost Zaterdag
25.
Emmen
1E Noord Zondag
26.
EMMS
2J Noord Zondag
27.
FC Klazienaveen
3D Noord Zaterdag
28.
FC Meppel
2J Oost Zaterdag
29.
FC Ommen
3C Oost Zaterdag
30.
Fit Boys
4D Noord Zaterdag
31.
Gasselternijveen
3D Noord Zondag
32.
Germanicus
1E Noord Zondag
33.
GOMOS
1E Noord Zondag
34.
Gramsbergen
2J Oost Zaterdag
35.
Hardenberg '85
3C Oost Zaterdag
36.
HODO
2J Noord Zondag
37.
Hollandscheveld
3D Noord Zaterdag
38.
Hoogeveen (zat)
3D Noord Zaterdag
39.
Hoogeveen (zon)
Vierde divisie A Landelijk Zondag
40.
HOVC
2K Noord Zondag
41.
HZVV
Vierde divisie B Landelijk Zaterdag
42.
KSC
4D Noord Zondag
43.
LTC
2L Noord Zaterdag
44.
Lutten
3C Oost Zaterdag
45.
Marienberg
3D Oost Zaterdag
46.
MOVV
3C Noord Zondag
47.
MSC
4E Oost Zaterdag
48.
MVV '69
4F Oost Zaterdag
49.
MVV Alcides
Vierde divisie A Landelijk Zondag
50.
Nieuw Balinge
5G Noord Zaterdag
51.
Nieuw Buinen
3D Noord Zondag
52.
NKVV
5G Noord Zaterdag
53.
Noordscheschut
1E Oost Zaterdag
54.
NWVV
4D Noord Zaterdag
55.
Oldeholtpade
2J Noord Zondag
56.
Olympia'28
3C Oost Zaterdag
57.
Onstwedder Boys
4D Noord Zaterdag
58.
Pesse (zon)
2J Noord Zondag
59.
Protos
4D Noord Zondag
60.
Raptim
3D Noord Zondag
61.
Rolder Boys
1E Noord Zondag
62.
Rouveen
3C Oost Zaterdag
63.
Ruinerwold
4A Noord Zondag
64.
Sc Angelslo
5G Noord Zaterdag
65.
Sc Erica
3D Noord Zondag
66.
Sc Roswinkel
5D Noord Zondag
67.
Sc Stadskanaal
2K Noord Zondag
68.
Schoonebeek
3D Noord Zondag
69.
SCN
4D Noord Zaterdag
70.
Sellingen
2K Noord Zondag
71.
Sleen
3D Noord Zondag
72.
Sportl. Vroomshoop
4A Oost Zondag
73.
SV Hoogersmilde
5D Noord Zondag
74.
SV Mussel
4D Noord Zaterdag
75.
SVBC
5D Noord Zondag
76.
SVBO (zat)
4D Noord Zaterdag
77.
SVBO (zon)
1E Noord Zondag
78.
SVV '04
3D Noord Zondag
79.
SVV '56
4F Oost Zaterdag
80.
SVZ
3C Noord Zondag
81.
Sweel (zon)
3D Noord Zondag
82.
Ter Apel '96 (zon)
3D Noord Zondag
83.
Tiendeveen
5G Noord Zaterdag
84.
Titan
3D Noord Zondag
85.
Twedo (zon)
3D Noord Zondag
86.
VAKO
5E Noord Zaterdag
87.
Valthermond
2K Noord Zondag
88.
VCG
5G Noord Zaterdag
89.
Veendam 1894
2L Noord Zaterdag
90.
VIOS
5D Noord Zondag
91.
Vitesse '63
3D Noord Zaterdag
92.
VKW
Vierde divisie A Landelijk Zondag
93.
Weerdinge
3D Noord Zondag
94.
Weiteveense Boys
5D Noord Zondag
95.
Witteveense Boys
5D Noord Zondag
96.
Zuidwolde (zat)
5G Noord Zaterdag
97.
Zuidwolde (zon)
2J Noord Zondag
98.
Zwartemeerse Boys
4D Noord Zondag
99.
Zwolsche Boys
3C Oost Zaterdag
100.
ZZVV
3D Noord Zaterdag

Entree 2022/2023

Normaal

T/m 14 jaar
€ 3
Volwassenen
€ 5

Finale

T/m 14 jaar
€ 4
Volwassenen
€ 8

Contactgegevens

Postadres

Protos Weering Zaalvoetbaltoernooi
t.a.v dhr. J.G. Stroeve
Klooster 75
7741 NC Coevorden

EMail

info@protosweering.nl