Voorronde uitslagen en standen

A - Angelslo, Emmen

Vereniging Klasse Regio  
DZOH
1E Oost Zaterdag
Sc Angelslo
5G Noord Zaterdag
Ter Apel '96 (zon)
3D Noord Zondag
HZVV
Vierde divisie B Landelijk Zaterdag
Sc Stadskanaal
2K Noord Zondag
Thuis Uit    
Ter Apel '96 (zon)
HZVV
-
Sc Stadskanaal
DZOH
-
HZVV
Sc Angelslo
-
Ter Apel '96 (zon)
Sc Stadskanaal
-
Sc Angelslo
DZOH
-
HZVV
Sc Stadskanaal
-
Sc Angelslo
Ter Apel '96 (zon)
-
DZOH
HZVV
-
Sc Stadskanaal
Sc Angelslo
-
DZOH
Ter Apel '96 (zon)
-
* = Tussenstand
Vereniging G W Gl V Pnt Dpv Dpt +/-
DZOH
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
HZVV
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sc Angelslo
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sc Stadskanaal
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ter Apel '96 (zon)
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

B - de Citadel, Dedemsvaart

Vereniging Klasse Regio  
DVC Dedemsvaart
3C Oost Zaterdag
Hoogeveen (zon)
Vierde divisie A Landelijk Zondag
Olympia'28
3C Oost Zaterdag
Avereest
3C Oost Zaterdag
Zwolsche Boys
3C Oost Zaterdag
Thuis Uit    
Olympia'28
Avereest
-
Zwolsche Boys
DVC Dedemsvaart
-
Avereest
Hoogeveen (zon)
-
Olympia'28
Zwolsche Boys
-
Hoogeveen (zon)
DVC Dedemsvaart
-
Avereest
Zwolsche Boys
-
Hoogeveen (zon)
Olympia'28
-
DVC Dedemsvaart
Avereest
-
Zwolsche Boys
Hoogeveen (zon)
-
DVC Dedemsvaart
Olympia'28
-
* = Tussenstand
Vereniging G W Gl V Pnt Dpv Dpt +/-
Avereest
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
DVC Dedemsvaart
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hoogeveen (zon)
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Olympia'28
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zwolsche Boys
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

C - Het Activum, Hoogeveen

Vereniging Klasse Regio  
Noordscheschut
1E Oost Zaterdag
Pesse (zon)
2J Noord Zondag
Ruinerwold
4A Noord Zondag
Veendam 1894
2L Noord Zaterdag
Rolder Boys
1E Noord Zondag
Thuis Uit    
Ruinerwold
Veendam 1894
-
Rolder Boys
Noordscheschut
-
Veendam 1894
Pesse (zon)
-
Ruinerwold
Rolder Boys
-
Pesse (zon)
Noordscheschut
-
Veendam 1894
Rolder Boys
-
Pesse (zon)
Ruinerwold
-
Noordscheschut
Veendam 1894
-
Rolder Boys
Pesse (zon)
-
Noordscheschut
Ruinerwold
-
* = Tussenstand
Vereniging G W Gl V Pnt Dpv Dpt +/-
Noordscheschut
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pesse (zon)
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rolder Boys
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ruinerwold
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Veendam 1894
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

D - 't Grootveld, Dalen

Vereniging Klasse Regio  
Dalen
2J Noord Zondag
Sweel (zon)
3D Noord Zondag
Raptim
3D Noord Zondag
VIOS
5D Noord Zondag
DSC '65
4D Noord Zondag
Thuis Uit    
Raptim
VIOS
-
DSC '65
Dalen
-
VIOS
Sweel (zon)
-
Raptim
DSC '65
-
Sweel (zon)
Dalen
-
VIOS
DSC '65
-
Sweel (zon)
Raptim
-
Dalen
VIOS
-
DSC '65
Sweel (zon)
-
Dalen
Raptim
-
* = Tussenstand
Vereniging G W Gl V Pnt Dpv Dpt +/-
DSC '65
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dalen
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Raptim
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sweel (zon)
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
VIOS
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

E - de Eendracht, Zwartemeer

Vereniging Klasse Regio  
DWZ
5C Noord Zondag
FC Klazienaveen
3D Noord Zaterdag
Zwartemeerse Boys
4D Noord Zondag
Emmen
1E Noord Zondag
SVBC
5D Noord Zondag
Thuis Uit    
Zwartemeerse Boys
Emmen
-
SVBC
DWZ
-
Emmen
FC Klazienaveen
-
Zwartemeerse Boys
SVBC
-
FC Klazienaveen
DWZ
-
Emmen
SVBC
-
FC Klazienaveen
Zwartemeerse Boys
-
DWZ
Emmen
-
SVBC
FC Klazienaveen
-
DWZ
Zwartemeerse Boys
-
* = Tussenstand
Vereniging G W Gl V Pnt Dpv Dpt +/-
DWZ
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Emmen
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Klazienaveen
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SVBC
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zwartemeerse Boys
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

F - de Beek, Hardenberg

Vereniging Klasse Regio  
Hardenberg '85
3C Oost Zaterdag
Bruchterveld
3D Oost Zaterdag
SVBO (zon)
1E Noord Zondag
Nieuw Balinge
5G Noord Zaterdag
VCG
5G Noord Zaterdag
Thuis Uit    
SVBO (zon)
Nieuw Balinge
-
VCG
Hardenberg '85
-
Nieuw Balinge
Bruchterveld
-
SVBO (zon)
VCG
-
Bruchterveld
Hardenberg '85
-
Nieuw Balinge
VCG
-
Bruchterveld
SVBO (zon)
-
Hardenberg '85
Nieuw Balinge
-
VCG
Bruchterveld
-
Hardenberg '85
SVBO (zon)
-
* = Tussenstand
Vereniging G W Gl V Pnt Dpv Dpt +/-
Bruchterveld
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hardenberg '85
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nieuw Balinge
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SVBO (zon)
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
VCG
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

G - Esdal, Emmen

Vereniging Klasse Regio  
Drenthina
2L Noord Zaterdag
DVC '59
4D Noord Zondag
Weerdinge
3D Noord Zondag
EHS '85
4D Noord Zondag
Valthermond
2K Noord Zondag
Thuis Uit    
Weerdinge
EHS '85
-
Valthermond
Drenthina
-
EHS '85
DVC '59
-
Weerdinge
Valthermond
-
DVC '59
Drenthina
-
EHS '85
Valthermond
-
DVC '59
Weerdinge
-
Drenthina
EHS '85
-
Valthermond
DVC '59
-
Drenthina
Weerdinge
-
* = Tussenstand
Vereniging G W Gl V Pnt Dpv Dpt +/-
DVC '59
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Drenthina
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
EHS '85
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Valthermond
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Weerdinge
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

H - Mondenhal, Nw. Weerdinge

Vereniging Klasse Regio  
Titan
3D Noord Zondag
Onstwedder Boys
4D Noord Zaterdag
NWVV
4D Noord Zaterdag
SV Mussel
4D Noord Zaterdag
ASVB
2K Noord Zondag
Thuis Uit    
NWVV
SV Mussel
-
ASVB
Titan
-
SV Mussel
Onstwedder Boys
-
NWVV
ASVB
-
Onstwedder Boys
Titan
-
SV Mussel
ASVB
-
Onstwedder Boys
NWVV
-
Titan
SV Mussel
-
ASVB
Onstwedder Boys
-
Titan
NWVV
-
* = Tussenstand
Vereniging G W Gl V Pnt Dpv Dpt +/-
ASVB
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NWVV
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Onstwedder Boys
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Mussel
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Titan
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

I - Het Punt, Vroomshoop

Vereniging Klasse Regio  
Sportl. Vroomshoop
4A Oost Zondag
Marienberg
3D Oost Zaterdag
Bergentheim
3D Oost Zaterdag
SVV '56
4F Oost Zaterdag
MVV '69
4F Oost Zaterdag
Thuis Uit    
Bergentheim
SVV '56
-
MVV '69
Sportl. Vroomshoop
-
SVV '56
Marienberg
-
Bergentheim
MVV '69
-
Marienberg
Sportl. Vroomshoop
-
SVV '56
MVV '69
-
Marienberg
Bergentheim
-
Sportl. Vroomshoop
SVV '56
-
MVV '69
Marienberg
-
Sportl. Vroomshoop
Bergentheim
-
* = Tussenstand
Vereniging G W Gl V Pnt Dpv Dpt +/-
Bergentheim
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MVV '69
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Marienberg
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SVV '56
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sportl. Vroomshoop
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

J - de Borkerkoel, Westerbork

Vereniging Klasse Regio  
VKW
Vierde divisie A Landelijk Zondag
SV Hoogersmilde
5D Noord Zondag
Witteveense Boys
5D Noord Zondag
GOMOS
1E Noord Zondag
LTC
2L Noord Zaterdag
Thuis Uit    
Witteveense Boys
GOMOS
-
LTC
VKW
-
GOMOS
SV Hoogersmilde
-
Witteveense Boys
LTC
-
SV Hoogersmilde
VKW
-
GOMOS
LTC
-
SV Hoogersmilde
Witteveense Boys
-
VKW
GOMOS
-
LTC
SV Hoogersmilde
-
VKW
Witteveense Boys
-
* = Tussenstand
Vereniging G W Gl V Pnt Dpv Dpt +/-
GOMOS
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
LTC
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Hoogersmilde
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
VKW
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Witteveense Boys
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

K - het Noorderslag, Slagharen

Vereniging Klasse Regio  
EMMS
2J Noord Zondag
Lutten
3C Oost Zaterdag
Balkbrug
4A Noord Zondag
ZZVV
3D Noord Zaterdag
Tiendeveen
5G Noord Zaterdag
Thuis Uit    
Balkbrug
ZZVV
-
Tiendeveen
EMMS
-
ZZVV
Lutten
-
Balkbrug
Tiendeveen
-
Lutten
EMMS
-
ZZVV
Tiendeveen
-
Lutten
Balkbrug
-
EMMS
ZZVV
-
Tiendeveen
Lutten
-
EMMS
Balkbrug
-
* = Tussenstand
Vereniging G W Gl V Pnt Dpv Dpt +/-
Balkbrug
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
EMMS
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lutten
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tiendeveen
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ZZVV
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

L - Topsporthal Ezinge, Meppel

Vereniging Klasse Regio  
FC Meppel
2J Oost Zaterdag
de Weide
3D Noord Zaterdag
Vitesse '63
3D Noord Zaterdag
MVV Alcides
Vierde divisie A Landelijk Zondag
Oldeholtpade
2J Noord Zondag
Thuis Uit    
Vitesse '63
MVV Alcides
-
Oldeholtpade
FC Meppel
-
MVV Alcides
de Weide
-
Vitesse '63
Oldeholtpade
-
de Weide
FC Meppel
-
MVV Alcides
Oldeholtpade
-
de Weide
Vitesse '63
-
FC Meppel
MVV Alcides
-
Oldeholtpade
de Weide
-
FC Meppel
Vitesse '63
-
* = Tussenstand
Vereniging G W Gl V Pnt Dpv Dpt +/-
FC Meppel
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MVV Alcides
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Oldeholtpade
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vitesse '63
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
de Weide
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

M - Gramsbergen, Gramsbergen

Vereniging Klasse Regio  
Gramsbergen
2J Oost Zaterdag
SVBO (zat)
4D Noord Zaterdag
DKB '44
3D Noord Zaterdag
Schoonebeek
3D Noord Zondag
Sleen
3D Noord Zondag
Thuis Uit    
DKB '44
Schoonebeek
-
Sleen
Gramsbergen
-
Schoonebeek
SVBO (zat)
-
DKB '44
Sleen
-
SVBO (zat)
Gramsbergen
-
Schoonebeek
Sleen
-
SVBO (zat)
DKB '44
-
Gramsbergen
Schoonebeek
-
Sleen
SVBO (zat)
-
Gramsbergen
DKB '44
-
* = Tussenstand
Vereniging G W Gl V Pnt Dpv Dpt +/-
DKB '44
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gramsbergen
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SVBO (zat)
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schoonebeek
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sleen
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

N - Drenthehal, Beilen

Vereniging Klasse Regio  
Beilen (zon)
2J Noord Zondag
Fit Boys
4D Noord Zaterdag
VAKO
5E Noord Zaterdag
SVZ
3C Noord Zondag
Beilen (zat)
5E Noord Zaterdag
Thuis Uit    
VAKO
SVZ
-
Beilen (zat)
Beilen (zon)
-
SVZ
Fit Boys
-
VAKO
Beilen (zat)
-
Fit Boys
Beilen (zon)
-
SVZ
Beilen (zat)
-
Fit Boys
VAKO
-
Beilen (zon)
SVZ
-
Beilen (zat)
Fit Boys
-
Beilen (zon)
VAKO
-
* = Tussenstand
Vereniging G W Gl V Pnt Dpv Dpt +/-
Beilen (zat)
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Beilen (zon)
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fit Boys
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SVZ
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
VAKO
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

O - de Marke, Hollandscheveld

Vereniging Klasse Regio  
HODO
2J Noord Zondag
Hollandscheveld
3D Noord Zaterdag
MSC
4E Oost Zaterdag
SCN
4D Noord Zaterdag
KSC
4D Noord Zondag
Thuis Uit    
MSC
SCN
-
KSC
HODO
-
SCN
Hollandscheveld
-
MSC
KSC
-
Hollandscheveld
HODO
-
SCN
KSC
-
Hollandscheveld
MSC
-
HODO
SCN
-
KSC
Hollandscheveld
-
HODO
MSC
-
* = Tussenstand
Vereniging G W Gl V Pnt Dpv Dpt +/-
HODO
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hollandscheveld
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KSC
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MSC
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SCN
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

P - Erica, Erica

Vereniging Klasse Regio  
Sc Erica
3D Noord Zondag
Hoogeveen (zat)
3D Noord Zaterdag
Bargeres
5G Noord Zaterdag
Twedo (zon)
3D Noord Zondag
SVV '04
3D Noord Zondag
Thuis Uit    
Bargeres
Twedo (zon)
-
SVV '04
Sc Erica
-
Twedo (zon)
Hoogeveen (zat)
-
Bargeres
SVV '04
-
Hoogeveen (zat)
Sc Erica
-
Twedo (zon)
SVV '04
-
Hoogeveen (zat)
Bargeres
-
Sc Erica
Twedo (zon)
-
SVV '04
Hoogeveen (zat)
-
Sc Erica
Bargeres
-
* = Tussenstand
Vereniging G W Gl V Pnt Dpv Dpt +/-
Bargeres
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hoogeveen (zat)
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SVV '04
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sc Erica
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Twedo (zon)
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Q - de Koel, Borger

Vereniging Klasse Regio  
Borger
3D Noord Zaterdag
Buinen
4D Noord Zondag
Gasselternijveen
3D Noord Zondag
Achilles 1894 (zat)
2L Noord Zaterdag
Nieuw Buinen
3D Noord Zondag
Thuis Uit    
Gasselternijveen
Achilles 1894 (zat)
-
Nieuw Buinen
Borger
-
Achilles 1894 (zat)
Buinen
-
Gasselternijveen
Nieuw Buinen
-
Buinen
Borger
-
Achilles 1894 (zat)
Nieuw Buinen
-
Buinen
Gasselternijveen
-
Borger
Achilles 1894 (zat)
-
Nieuw Buinen
Buinen
-
Borger
Gasselternijveen
-
* = Tussenstand
Vereniging G W Gl V Pnt Dpv Dpt +/-
Achilles 1894 (zat)
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Borger
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Buinen
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gasselternijveen
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nieuw Buinen
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

R - de Klabbe, Emmer Compascuum

Vereniging Klasse Regio  
CEC
5G Noord Zaterdag
Sc Roswinkel
5D Noord Zondag
MOVV
3C Noord Zondag
HOVC
2K Noord Zondag
Sellingen
2K Noord Zondag
Thuis Uit    
MOVV
HOVC
-
Sellingen
CEC
-
HOVC
Sc Roswinkel
-
MOVV
Sellingen
-
Sc Roswinkel
CEC
-
HOVC
Sellingen
-
Sc Roswinkel
MOVV
-
CEC
HOVC
-
Sellingen
Sc Roswinkel
-
CEC
MOVV
-
* = Tussenstand
Vereniging G W Gl V Pnt Dpv Dpt +/-
CEC
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
HOVC
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MOVV
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sc Roswinkel
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sellingen
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

S - Drostenhal, Coevorden

Vereniging Klasse Regio  
Germanicus
1E Noord Zondag
CSVC
3D Noord Zaterdag
Protos
4D Noord Zondag
NKVV
5G Noord Zaterdag
Weiteveense Boys
5D Noord Zondag
Thuis Uit    
Protos
NKVV
-
Weiteveense Boys
Germanicus
-
NKVV
CSVC
-
Protos
Weiteveense Boys
-
CSVC
Germanicus
-
NKVV
Weiteveense Boys
-
CSVC
Protos
-
Germanicus
NKVV
-
Weiteveense Boys
CSVC
-
Germanicus
Protos
-
* = Tussenstand
Vereniging G W Gl V Pnt Dpv Dpt +/-
CSVC
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Germanicus
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NKVV
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Protos
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Weiteveense Boys
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

T - Carrousel, Ommen

Vereniging Klasse Regio  
Zuidwolde (zon)
2J Noord Zondag
FC Ommen
3C Oost Zaterdag
Rouveen
3C Oost Zaterdag
Elim
2J Oost Zaterdag
Zuidwolde (zat)
5G Noord Zaterdag
Thuis Uit    
Rouveen
Elim
-
Zuidwolde (zat)
Zuidwolde (zon)
-
Elim
FC Ommen
-
Rouveen
Zuidwolde (zat)
-
FC Ommen
Zuidwolde (zon)
-
Elim
Zuidwolde (zat)
-
FC Ommen
Rouveen
-
Zuidwolde (zon)
Elim
-
Zuidwolde (zat)
FC Ommen
-
Zuidwolde (zon)
Rouveen
-
* = Tussenstand
Vereniging G W Gl V Pnt Dpv Dpt +/-
Elim
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Ommen
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rouveen
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zuidwolde (zat)
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zuidwolde (zon)
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Entree 2022/2023

Normaal

T/m 14 jaar
€ 3
Volwassenen
€ 5

Finale

T/m 14 jaar
€ 4
Volwassenen
€ 8

Contactgegevens

Postadres

Protos Weering Zaalvoetbaltoernooi
t.a.v dhr. J.G. Stroeve
Klooster 75
7741 NC Coevorden

EMail

info@protosweering.nl