Halve finale uitslagen en standen

A - Angelslo, Emmen

Scheidsrechter(s)
A. van Dooren & B. vd. Ham
H.F.M Smid & E. vd. Hoek
Vereniging Klasse Regio  
Sc Erica
2L Noord Zondag
MSC
Hoofdklasse A Landelijk Zondag
HODO
4E Noord Zondag
EMMS
3C Noord Zondag
de Weide
2J Noord Zaterdag
Thuis Uit    
HODO
EMMS
1-5
de Weide
Sc Erica
0-1
EMMS
MSC
0-2
HODO
de Weide
1-1
MSC
Sc Erica
2-3
EMMS
de Weide
0-4
MSC
HODO
4-0
Sc Erica
EMMS
5-2
de Weide
MSC
1-4
Sc Erica
HODO
3-0
* = Tussenstand
Vereniging G W Gl V Pnt Dpv Dpt +/-
Sc Erica
4 4 0 0 12 12 4 8
MSC
4 3 0 1 9 12 4 8
de Weide
4 1 1 2 4 6 6 0
EMMS
4 1 0 3 3 7 12 -5
HODO
4 0 1 3 1 2 13 -11

B - de Citadel, Dedemsvaart

Scheidsrechter(s)
H. Blokhuis & E. Lindeboom
E. Swiers & A. Mangroelal
Vereniging Klasse Regio  
Hoogeveen (zon)
Hoofdklasse A Landelijk Zondag
HHC
Topklasse Landelijk Zaterdag
Lutten
3D Noord Zaterdag
Ter Apel '96 (zon)
3C Noord Zondag
Elim
3D Noord Zaterdag
Thuis Uit    
Lutten
Ter Apel '96 (zon)
0-2
Elim
Hoogeveen (zon)
0-1
Ter Apel '96 (zon)
HHC
1-4
Lutten
Elim
2-4
HHC
Hoogeveen (zon)
3-3
Ter Apel '96 (zon)
Elim
1-2
HHC
Lutten
5-0
Hoogeveen (zon)
Ter Apel '96 (zon)
6-1
Elim
HHC
1-9
Hoogeveen (zon)
Lutten
11-2
* = Tussenstand
Vereniging G W Gl V Pnt Dpv Dpt +/-
HHC
4 3 1 0 10 21 5 16
Hoogeveen (zon)
4 3 1 0 10 21 6 15
Elim
4 2 0 2 6 7 13 -6
Ter Apel '96 (zon)
4 1 0 3 3 5 12 -7
Lutten
4 0 0 4 0 4 22 -18

C - Zwembadweg (t/m editie 39), Hoogeveen

Scheidsrechter(s)
H. de Graaf & F. Mobach
M. Arends & E. Zomer
Vereniging Klasse Regio  
Noordscheschut
1E Noord Zaterdag
Emmen
1F Noord Zondag
Zwartemeer
3C Noord Zondag
Rolder Boys
2L Noord Zondag
Germanicus
2L Noord Zondag
Thuis Uit    
Zwartemeer
Rolder Boys
0-2
Germanicus
Noordscheschut
2-1
Rolder Boys
Emmen
3-1
Zwartemeer
Germanicus
0-2
Emmen
Noordscheschut
1-2
Rolder Boys
Germanicus
2-1
Emmen
Zwartemeer
4-1
Noordscheschut
Rolder Boys
2-3
Germanicus
Emmen
0-1
Noordscheschut
Zwartemeer
4-1
* = Tussenstand
Vereniging G W Gl V Pnt Dpv Dpt +/-
Rolder Boys
4 4 0 0 12 10 4 6
Noordscheschut
4 2 0 2 6 9 7 2
Emmen
4 2 0 2 6 7 6 1
Germanicus
4 2 0 2 6 5 4 1
Zwartemeer
4 0 0 4 0 2 12 -10

D - 't Grootveld, Dalen

Scheidsrechter(s)
D. Pals & A.J. Benjamins
H.A.J. Nijhuis & R. Schripsema
Vereniging Klasse Regio  
Dalen
3C Noord Zondag
Achilles 1894
Hoofdklasse A Landelijk Zondag
Bergentheim
3D Oost Zaterdag
Hoogeveen (zat)
3D Noord Zaterdag
SVBO (zon)
1F Noord Zondag
Thuis Uit    
Bergentheim
Hoogeveen (zat)
4-3
SVBO (zon)
Dalen
2-1
Hoogeveen (zat)
Achilles 1894
4-1
Bergentheim
SVBO (zon)
2-3
Achilles 1894
Dalen
1-3
Hoogeveen (zat)
SVBO (zon)
2-4
Achilles 1894
Bergentheim
0-5
Dalen
Hoogeveen (zat)
6-2
SVBO (zon)
Achilles 1894
6-4
Dalen
Bergentheim
6-1
* = Tussenstand
Vereniging G W Gl V Pnt Dpv Dpt +/-
SVBO (zon)
4 4 0 0 12 15 9 6
Dalen
4 3 0 1 9 16 6 10
Bergentheim
4 2 0 2 6 12 12 0
Hoogeveen (zat)
4 1 0 3 3 11 15 -4
Achilles 1894
4 0 0 4 0 6 18 -12

E - de Eendracht, Zwartemeer

Scheidsrechter(s)
S. Aalders & G. Ekkel
H.F.A. de Vries & D. Caglak
Vereniging Klasse Regio  
Klazienaveen
2J Noord Zaterdag
Titan
4E Noord Zondag
HZVV
1E Noord Zaterdag
CEC
3C Noord Zondag
Beilen
2L Noord Zondag
Thuis Uit    
HZVV
CEC
2-1
Beilen
Klazienaveen
3-1
CEC
Titan
3-3
HZVV
Beilen
0-2
Titan
Klazienaveen
1-6
CEC
Beilen
2-3
Titan
HZVV
1-5
Klazienaveen
CEC
3-0
Beilen
Titan
0-2
Klazienaveen
HZVV
2-3
* = Tussenstand
Vereniging G W Gl V Pnt Dpv Dpt +/-
HZVV
4 3 0 1 9 10 6 4
Beilen
4 3 0 1 9 8 5 3
Klazienaveen
4 2 0 2 6 12 7 5
Titan
4 1 1 2 4 7 14 -7
CEC
4 0 1 3 1 6 11 -5

Entree 2018/2019

Normaal

T/m 14 jaar
€ 2
Volwassenen
€ 4

Finale

T/m 14 jaar
€ 3
Volwassenen
€ 6

Contactgegevens

Postadres

Protos Weering Zaalvoetbaltoernooi
t.a.v dhr. J.G. Stroeve
Anne Franklaan 28
7741 RV  Coevorden

EMail

info@protosweering.nl