Scheidsrechters

Voorronde
A - Angelslo, Emmen
  • A. de Vries
  • A. Wigchers
B - de Citadel, Dedemsvaart
  • H.F.M de Graaf
  • D. Lindeboom
C - Zwembadweg, Hoogeveen
  • W. Drenth
  • F. Janssen
D - 't Grootveld, Dalen
  • E. v.d. Hoek
  • J. Venema
E - de Eendracht, Zwartemeer
  • D. Pals
  • M. Soner
F - de Beek, Hardenberg
  • A. Blauwgeers
  • H. Blokhuis
G - Esdal, Emmen
  • K. Kooistra
  • H.A.J. Nijhuis
H - Mondenhal, Nw. Weerdinge
  • D. Caglak
  • E. Swiers
I - Carrousel, Ommen
  • H. van Duren
  • G. Ekkel
J - de Borkerkoel, Westerbork
  • H. Geertsema
  • J. Keuter
K - het Noorderslag, Slagharen
  • G. Maathuis
  • F. Mobach
L - Veenoord, Veenoord
  • R. Schripsema
  • E. Zomer
M - Gramsbergen, Gramsbergen
  • P. Bies
  • G. Erkin
N - Drenthehal, Beilen
  • H.J. Drost
  • E. Draaijer
O - de Marke, Hollandscheveld
  • R. Kleine
  • L. Koster
P - Erica, Erica
  • M. Arends
  • F.H. Spreen
Q - de Koel, Borger
  • D. Adema
  • J. Fokkens
R - de Klabbe, Emmer Compascuum
  • H. Bebingh
  • W. Simons
S - Drostenhal, Coevorden
  • H. Koerntjes
  • H.F.M. Smid - Koerntjes
T - Wessels Boer, Zuidwolde
  • B. v.d. Ham
  • B. Kamman
Kwartfinale
A - Angelslo, Emmen
  • K. Kooistra
  • H.F.A de Vries
B - de Citadel, Dedemsvaart
  • G. Ekkel
  • H.A.J. Nijhuis
C - Zwembadweg, Hoogeveen
  • M. Arends
  • E. Draaijer
D - 't Grootveld, Dalen
  • F. Janssen
  • B. vd Ham
E - de Eendracht, Zwartemeer
  • A.C. van Dooren
  • G. Erkin
F - de Beek, Hardenberg
  • G. Maathuis
  • H.F.M Smid
G - Esdal, Emmen
  • J. Klinkhamer
  • B. Oord
H - Mondenhal, Nw. Weerdinge
  • L. Koster
  • A.J. Benjamins
I - Carrousel, Ommen
  • H. de Graaf
  • D. Wessels
J - de Borkerkoel, Westerbork
  • W. Drenth
  • E. vd Hoek
Halve finale
A - Angelslo, Emmen
  • A. van Dooren & B. vd. Ham
  • H.F.M Smid & E. vd. Hoek
B - de Citadel, Dedemsvaart
  • H. Blokhuis & E. Lindeboom
  • E. Swiers & A. Mangroelal
C - Zwembadweg, Hoogeveen
  • H. de Graaf & F. Mobach
  • M. Arends & E. Zomer
D - 't Grootveld, Dalen
  • D. Pals & A.J. Benjamins
  • H.A.J. Nijhuis & R. Schripsema
E - de Eendracht, Zwartemeer
  • S. Aalders & G. Ekkel
  • H.F.A. de Vries & D. Caglak
Tussenronde
A - Angelslo, Emmen
  • S. Aalders & H.F.A de Vries
  • H. Blokhuis & J. Klinkhamer
Finale
Poule A - Angelslo, Emmen
  • S. Aalders & M. Arends
  • A. de Vries & H. de Graaf
  • Tijdwaarneming: J. Letteboer & A. Blauwgeers
  • Reserve: A.C. van Dooren
Poule B - Angelslo, Emmen
  • S. Aalders & M. Arends
  • A. de Vries & H. de Graaf
  • Tijdwaarneming: J. Letteboer & A. Blauwgeers
  • Reserve: A.C. van Dooren
Kruisfinale 1 - Angelslo, Emmen
  • S. Aalders & M. Arends
  • A. de Vries & H. de Graaf
  • Tijdwaarneming: J. Letteboer & A. Blauwgeers
  • Reserve: A.C. van Dooren
Kruisfinale 2 - Angelslo, Emmen
  • S. Aalders & M. Arends
  • A. de Vries & H. de Graaf
  • Tijdwaarneming: J. Letteboer & A. Blauwgeers
  • Reserve: A.C. van Dooren
5de & 6de plaats - Angelslo, Emmen
  • S. Aalders & M. Arends
  • A. de Vries & H. de Graaf
  • Tijdwaarneming: J. Letteboer & A. Blauwgeers
  • Reserve: A.C. van Dooren
3de & 4de plaats - Angelslo, Emmen
  • S. Aalders & M. Arends
  • A. de Vries & H. de Graaf
  • Tijdwaarneming: J. Letteboer & A. Blauwgeers
  • Reserve: A.C. van Dooren
1e & 2de plaats - Angelslo, Emmen
  • A. de Vries & H. de Graaf
  • Tijdwaarneming: J. Letteboer & A. Blauwgeers
  • Reserve: A.C. van Dooren

Wedstrijddagen

  • 23-12-2017 18:00 - Voorronde
  • 27-12-2017 18:00 - Kwartfinale
  • 30-12-2017 18:00 - Halve finale
  • 03-01-2018 18:00 - Tussenronde
  • 06-01-2018 11:00 - Finale

Entree 2016/2017

Normaal

T/m 14 jaar
€ 2
Volwassenen
€ 4

Finale

T/m 14 jaar
€ 3
Volwassenen
€ 6

Contactgegevens

Postadres

Protos Weering Zaalvoetbaltoernooi
t.a.v dhr. J.A. Stroeve
Eeglaan 87
7742 EC  Coevorden

EMail

Via contactformulier